Products
  • Sarsasapogenin

    Contact Now

    Sarsasapogenin

    Specification: 98%
    Appearance: White powder
    CAS Number: 126-19-2
    Chemical Formula: C27H44O3
    MOQ: 0.1KG
    Normal Package: 1kg/Aluminum foil bag,25kg/Fiber drum
    Normal Payment: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union
    Lead Time: 3~5 Days
    Read More

  • Glycitein

    Contact Now

    Glycitein

    Used Part: Seed
    Specification: 98%
    Appearance: White powder
    CAS NO.: 40957-83-3
    Test Method: HPLC
    Extraction type: Solvent Extraction
    Molecular Formula: C16H12O5
    Molecular Weight: 284.26
    Read More

  • Lauric Acid

    Contact Now

    Lauric Acid

    Product Name: Lauric Acid
    IUPAC Name: Dodecanoic acid
    CAS Number: 143-07-7
    Other Names: n-Dodecanoic acid,
    Dodecylic acid, Dodecoic acid,
    Laurostearic acid, Vulvic acid,
    1-Undecanecarboxylic acid, Duodecylic...
    Read More

  • Trichloroacetic Acid

    Contact Now

    Trichloroacetic Acid

    Product Name: Trichloroacetic Acid
    Synonyms:TCA
    Trichloroacetic acid solution;
    Fpia precipitation;Ttrichloroacetate;
    CAS RN.: 76-03-9
    EINECS: 200-927-2
    Molecular Weight: 162.3797
    Molecular Formula: C2HO2Cl3
    Read More

  • L-Lysine

    Contact Now

    L-Lysine

    CAS Number: 56-87-1
    Chemical Formula: C6H14N2O2
    Molar mass: 146.19 g·mol−1
    Appearance: White or light yellow crystalline powder
    MOQ: 1KG
    Normal Package: 1kg/Aluminum foil bag, 25kg/Fiber drum
    Normal Payment: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western...
    Read More

  • Nicotinamide Riboside

    Contact Now

    Nicotinamide Riboside

    Other names:
    1-(β-D-Ribofuranosyl)nicotinamide; N-Ribosylnicotinamide
    Cas No.: 1341-23-7
    Chemical formula: C11H15N2O5+ Molar mass: 255.25 g/mol
    Purity: 98%
    Read More

  • Valerian Extract

    Contact Now

    Valerian Extract

    Latin Name: Valeriana officinalis Linn.
    Specification: 0.8% Valerienic acid ;10:1 20:1
    Appearance: Brown Powder
    MOQ: 1KG
    Package: 1kg/Aluminum foil bag, 25kg/Fiber drum
    Payment: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union
    Lead Time: 3~5 Days
    Read More

  • Wild Lettuce Extract

    Contact Now

    Wild Lettuce Extract

    Latin Name: Lactuca virosa
    Active ingredient: Lactucin, a sesquiterpene lactone,Flavonoids;
    mainly based on quercitin
    Appearance: Yellow Brown powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Read More

  • Caraway Seed Extract

    Contact Now

    Caraway Seed Extract

    Latin Name: Herba Coriandri Sativi
    Specification: 5:1,10:1, 15:1, 20:1
    Part used: seed
    Test Method: TLC
    Appearance: Yellow brown fine powder
    Read More

  • Choline Bitartrate

    Contact Now

    Choline Bitartrate

    Another Name: Choline Bitartrate Coated
    CAS NO: 87-67-2
    Molecular formula: C9H19NO7
    Specification: 99%
    Test Method: HPLC
    Shelf Life: 2 Years
    Color: White Crystalline Powder
    Read More

  • Swertia Japonica Extract

    Contact Now

    Swertia Japonica Extract

    Plant Source: The whole herb of Swertia bimaculata
    Part used: Whole Herb
    Appearance: Off white powder
    Specs: Swertiamarin 30%-98% by HPLC
    Ratio: 5:1,10:1,20:1 by TLC
    Read More

  • Lipoic Acid

    Contact Now

    Lipoic Acid

    Product Name: Lipoic Acid
    IUPAC Name: (R)-5-(1,2-Dithiolan-3-yl)pentanoic acid
    Other Names: α-Lipoic acid; Alpha lipoic acid;
    Thioctic acid; 6,8-Dithiooctanoic acid
    CAS Number: 1200-22-2 (R)
    1077-28-7 (racemate)
    Chemical...
    Read More

First Prev 1234567 Next Last 1/59