Products
  • Borago Officinalis Extract

    Contact Now

    Borago Officinalis Extract

    Product Name:Borago Officinalis Extract
    Apperance:Brown yellow powder
    Detection Mothed:TLC
    Shelf Life:24 months
    Particle Size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

  • Catnip Powder

    Contact Now

    Catnip Powder

    Prodcut Name: Catnip Powder
    Specification: Pure Powder
    Appearance:Green Powder
    Mesh Size: 40 Mesh-60mesh
    Ingredients: Calmative,5 diaphoretic, relaxant, carminative, astringent, digestive stimulant,
    insect repellant (volatile oil),...
    Read More

  • Freeze-dried Pineapple Powder

    Contact Now

    Freeze-dried Pineapple Powder

    Product Name: Freeze-dried Pineapple PowderC
    Latin Name: Ananas comosusC
    Specification: Freeze dried PowderC
    Appearance: Yellow PowderC
    Mesh size: 80 MeshC
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Kanna Extract

    Contact Now

    Kanna Extract

    Prodcut Name: Kanna Extract
    Latin Name: Lampranthus tenuifolius
    Specification: 100:1
    Appearance: Brown yellow powder
    Mesh Size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Whole herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Freeze-dried Kiwi Fruit Powder

    Contact Now

    Freeze-dried Kiwi Fruit Powder

    Prodcut Name: Freeze-dried Kiwi Fruit Powder
    Latin Name: Actinidia chinensis Planch
    Appearance: Off White Powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Food
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Freeze-dried Mango Powder

    Contact Now

    Freeze-dried Mango Powder

    Product Name: Freeze-dried mango powder
    Latin Name: Mangifera indica L.
    Part Used: Mango Fruit
    Appearance: Yellow Fine Powder Specification: 100% pure natural Mango Fruit Powder
    Particle Size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    Read More

  • Freeze-dried Raspberry Powder

    Contact Now

    Freeze-dried Raspberry Powder

    Prodcut Name: Freeze-dried Raspberry Powder
    Latin Name: Rubus chingii Hu
    Content: anthocyanins
    Specification: Freeze-dried powder
    Appearance: Red powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Fruit
    Grade: Food Ingredients
    Read More

  • Sodium Butyrate Powder

    Contact Now

    Sodium Butyrate Powder

    Product Name: Sodium Butyrate Powder
    Molecular Formula: C4H7O2Na
    Molecular Weight: 110.09
    Classification of Product: Feed Additive
    Appearance: White Powder
    Brand: LS-herb
    Read More

  • Oleamide

    Contact Now

    Oleamide

    Product Name: Oleamide
    Synonyms: cis-9-Octadecenoamide;
    cis-9,10-Octadecenoamide
    CAS No.: 301-02-0
    EINECS: 206-103-9
    Molecular Formula: C18H35NO
    Molecular Weight: 281.48
    Appearance: White Powder
    Read More

  • Freeze-dried Kombucha Powder

    Contact Now

    Freeze-dried Kombucha Powder

    Product Name: Freeze-dried Kombucha Powder
    Part Used: Green Tea Leaf
    Extract Method: Water
    Detection Mothed: UV
    Specification: 4:1 10:1 20:1
    Appearance: Light Yellow Powder
    Particle Size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    Brand:...
    Read More

  • Black Fungus Powder

    Contact Now

    Black Fungus Powder

    Product Name: Black Fungus Powder
    Latin Name: Auricularia auricula (L.ex Hook.)
    Specification: Pure Powder
    Active ingredient: Polysaccharide
    Appearance: Field Gray Powder
    Mesh Size: 80 Mesh
    Test Method: UV
    Plant Part...
    Read More

  • Yucca Extract

    Contact Now

    Yucca Extract

    Prodcut Name: Yucca Extract
    Latin Name: Yucca Schidigera
    Content: Saponins
    Specification: 10:1
    Appearance: Brown yellow powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Food & Pharmaceutical
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

First Prev 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next Last 6/54