Products
  • Vine Tea Extract 98% Dihydromyricetin

    Contact Now

    Vine Tea Extract 98% Dihydromyricetin

    Prodcut Name: Vine Tea Extract Dihydromyricetin
    Botanical name: Ampelopsis grossedentata
    Content: Dihydromyricetin / ampelopsin
    CAS No.: /
    Specification: 5:1, 10:1, 98% Dihydromyricetin / ampelopsin
    Appearance: White or off - white...
    Read More

  • Vitamin B12

    Contact Now

    Vitamin B12

    Prodcut Name: Vitamin B12
    Content: vitamin b12, Methylcobalamine
    CAS No.: 13422-55-4
    Specification: 1% 99% Appearance: Dark red crystalline powder
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

  • Lichen Extract

    Contact Now

    Lichen Extract

    Prodcut name: Lichen Extract
    Latin Name: Cetraria islandica
    Specification: 5:1 10:1 20:1
    Appearance:Brown powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Whole herb
    Grade: Food & Pharmaceutical
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test...
    Read More

  • Nicotinamide

    Contact Now

    Nicotinamide

    Prodcut Name: Nicotinamide
    CAS: 98-92-0
    Specification: 98%
    Appearance: White powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Medical Ingredients
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • L-Tyrosine

    Contact Now

    L-Tyrosine

    Product Name:L-Tyrosine
    Synonyms: H-Tyr-OH;3-(4-Hydroxyphenyl)-L-alanine
    Molecular Formula: C9H11NO3
    Molecular Weight: 181.19
    CAS NO: 60-18-4;55520-40-6
    EINECS NO: 200-460-4
    Grade Standard: Pharma Grade, Food Grade
    Read More

  • Papaya Extract

    Contact Now

    Papaya Extract

    Product Name: Papaya Extract
    Latin Name: Caricapapaya LINN
    Specification: 10:1
    Test method: TLC
    Apperance: Brown powder
    Shelf LIfe: 24 months
    Particle Size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    Read More

  • Witch Hazel Extract

    Contact Now

    Witch Hazel Extract

    Prodcut Name: Witch Hazel Extract
    Specification: 4:1,20:1
    Appearance: Brown powder Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: root
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Aloe Vera Extract

    Contact Now

    Aloe Vera Extract

    Product Name: Aloe Vera Extract
    Part Used: Leaf
    Extract Method: HPLC
    Active ingredients: Aloesin
    Specification: 10-98%
    Appearance: Brown to fine white powder
    Particle size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    CAS No.: 30861-27-9
    Read More

  • Chamomile Extract

    Contact Now

    Chamomile Extract

    Product Name: Chamomile Extract
    Part Used: Flower
    Latin Name: Anthemis tinctoria
    Active ingredients: Apigenin; flavonoids
    Specification: 1.2%,2%, 98%; 9%
    Test Method: HPLC
    Appearance: Light Yellow powder
    Read More

  • Benzoic Acid

    Contact Now

    Benzoic Acid

    Product Name: Benzoic Acid
    CAS No.: 65-85-0
    Other Names: Carboxybenzene
    MF: C7H6O2
    EINECS No.: 200-618-2
    Type: Preservatives
    Brand Name: LS-herb
    Appearance: White crystallized powder
    MW: 122.1214
    Grade:...
    Read More

  • Xanthan Gum

    Contact Now

    Xanthan Gum

    Product Name: Xanthan Gum
    Appearance: White or light yellow powder 
    CAS No.: 11138-66-2
    Shelf life:24 months
    Size: 80 mesh
    Brand Name: LS-herb
    Read More

  • Coleus Forskohlii Extract Forskolin

    Contact Now

    Coleus Forskohlii Extract Forskolin

    Prodcut Name: Coleus Forskohlii Extract Forskolin
    Latin Name: Coleus Forskohlii
    Specification: forskolin 10% 20%
    Appearance: Brown powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Whole herb
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand...
    Read More

First Prev 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next Last 5/29