Products
  • Coix Seed Extract

    Contact Now

    Coix Seed Extract

    Prodcut Name: Coix Seed Extract
    Latin Name: Coix chinensis Tod.
    Specification: 4:1 10:1 20:1
    Appearance: Light Brown Yellow Powder Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Seed
    Grade: Food & Health care products
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test...
    Read More

  • Sinomenine Hydrochloride

    Contact Now

    Sinomenine Hydrochloride

    Prodcut Name: Sinomenine Hydrochloride
    Specification: 98%
    Appearance: White powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Part Used: Root
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method:...
    Read More

  • Fineleaf Schizonepeta Herb Extract

    Contact Now

    Fineleaf Schizonepeta Herb Extract

    Prodcut Name: Fineleaf Schizonepeta Herb Extract
    Specification: 5:1,10:1,20:1
    Appearance: Brown powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Leaf
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Fructus Forsythiae Extract

    Contact Now

    Fructus Forsythiae Extract

    Prodcut Name: Fructus Forsythiae Extract
    Latin Name: Forsythia Forsythia suspense (Thunb. ) Vahl
    Specification: 4:1~20:1 Phillyrin 0.5%-2.0%
    Appearance: Brown yellow powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Flower
    Grade: Food &...
    Read More

  • Kanna Extract

    Contact Now

    Kanna Extract

    Prodcut Name: Kanna Extract
    Latin Name: Lampranthus tenuifolius
    Specification: 100:1
    Appearance: Brown yellow powder
    Mesh Size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Whole herb
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Morin Hydrate

    Contact Now

    Morin Hydrate

    Product Name: Morin Hydrate
    CAS NO.: 48016-0
    Used Part: Bark
    Odor: Characteristic
    Appearance: Yellow Powder Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

  • Trichoderma Harzianum Powder

    Contact Now

    Trichoderma Harzianum Powder

    Prodcut Name: Trichoderma Harzianum Powder
    Specification: 98%
    Appearance: Brown green powder
    Mesh Size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Pharmaceutical Grade
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Epimedium Extract

    Contact Now

    Epimedium Extract

    Product Name: Epimedium Extract
    Latin Name: Epimedium brevicornum
    Part Used: Leaf and stem
    Extract Method: Grain Alcohol/Water
    Active ingredients: icariin icariins
    Detection Method: HPLC/UV
    Specification:...
    Read More

  • Stachyose Tetrahydrate

    Contact Now

    Stachyose Tetrahydrate

    English name: Stachyose Tetrahydrate
    Origin: Whole Plant
    Active ingredients: Stachyose tetrahydrate
    Specification: 50%,60%,80%,98%
    Test method: HPLC/TLC
    CAS No : 10094-58-3
    Product properties: White Powder
    Brand Name:...
    Read More

  • Dendrobium Nobile Extract

    Contact Now

    Dendrobium Nobile Extract

    Product Name: Dendrobium Nobile Extract
    Part Used: Stem
    Latin Name: Dendrobium nobile Lindl.
    Active ingredients: Dendrobium Extract
    Specification: 5:1 10:1 20:1
    Test method: TLC
    Read More

  • Senna Leaf Extract

    Contact Now

    Senna Leaf Extract

    Prodcut Name: Senna Leaf Extract
    Latin Name: Cassia angustifolia
    Content: Sennosides
    Specification: 10:1
    Appearance: Brown powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Leaf
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name:...
    Read More

  • Retinyl Palmitate (vitamin A Palmitate)

    Contact Now

    Retinyl Palmitate (vitamin A Palmitate)

    Product Name: Retinyl Palmitate (vitamin A Palmitate) 
    IUPAC name:
    [(2E,4E,6E,8E)-3,7-Dimethyl-9-(2,6,6-trimethyl-1-cyclohexenyl)nona-2,4,6,8-tetraenyl] hexadecanoate
    Other Names: Retinol palmitate
    CAS Number: 79-81-2
    Chemical Formula:...
    Read More