Home > Products > where to buy phenibut

where to buy phenibut

  • Incarvillea Sinensis Extract

    Contact NowIncarvillea Sinensis ExtractProdcut Name: Incarvillea Sinensis Extract
    Specification: 10:1 20:1
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Whole herb
    MOQ: 0.1KG
    Normal Package: 1kg/Aluminum foil bag,25kg/Fiber drum
    Normal Payment: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union
    Lead Time: 3~5 Days
    Read More

  • Weight Ingredient Black Pepper Extract 98% Piperine

    Contact NowWeight Ingredient Black Pepper Extract 98% PiperineCAS NO.: 94-62-2
    Latin Name: Piper nigrum L.
    Specification: 95%,98% HPLC
    MOQ: 0.1KG
    Normal Package: 1kg/Aluminum foil bag, 25kg/Fiber drum
    Normal Payment: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union
    Lead Time: 3~5 Days
    Read More

  • Phenibut Stress Treatment

    Contact NowPhenibut Stress TreatmentProduct Name: Phenibut
    Synonyms: Fenibut, Fenigam, 4-Amino-3-phenylbutyric acid hydrochloride, Phenibut HCL
    CAS No.: 1078-21-3
    Formula: C10H13NO2
    Appearance: White Powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More