Home > Products > vitamin b17

vitamin b17

  • Vitamin D

    Contact NowVitamin DSpecification: 99%
    Appearance: White powder
    CAS Number: 58-85-5
    MOQ: 0.1KG
    Normal Package: 1kg/Aluminum foil bag,25kg/Fiber drum
    Normal Payment: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union
    Lead Time: 3~5 Days
    Read More

  • Retinyl Palmitate (vitamin A Palmitate)

    Contact NowRetinyl Palmitate (vitamin A Palmitate)Product Name: Retinyl Palmitate (vitamin A Palmitate) 
    IUPAC name:
    [(2E,4E,6E,8E)-3,7-Dimethyl-9-(2,6,6-trimethyl-1-cyclohexenyl)nona-2,4,6,8-tetraenyl] hexadecanoate
    Other Names: Retinol palmitate
    CAS Number: 79-81-2
    Chemical Formula: C36H60O2 Apperance: Yellow Powder
    Particle Size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    Read More

  • Nature Vitamin C Acerola Cherry Extract

    Contact NowNature Vitamin C Acerola Cherry ExtractProdcut name: Acerola Cherry Extract
    Latin Name: Untingia Calabura L.
    Specification: VC 17% 20%
    Appearance: Light yellow Powder
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Riboflavin Vitamin B2

    Contact NowRiboflavin Vitamin B2Prodcut Name: Riboflavin Vitamin B2
    Specification: 99%
    Appearance: Yellow powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    CAS NO.: 83-88-5
    EINECS NO.: 201-507-1
    Molecular Formular: C17H20N4O6
    Read More

  • Vitamin B6

    Contact NowVitamin B6Prodcut Name: Vitamin B6
    Keywords: Pyridoxamine, B6 vitamin
    CAS No.: 65-23-6
    Specification: 99% Appearance: White or off-white crystalline powder
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

  • Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B5 Powder

    Contact NowPantothenic Acid, Vitamin B5 PowderProduct Name: Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B5 Powder
    CAS: 599-54-2
    79-83-4
    Appearance: White crystals powder
    Purity:99% Grade: Food
    Chemical formula: C9H17NO5
    Read More

  • Vitamin B12

    Contact NowVitamin B12Prodcut Name: Vitamin B12
    Content: vitamin b12, Methylcobalamine
    CAS No.: 13422-55-4
    Specification: 1% 99% Appearance: Dark red crystalline powder
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

  • Natural Vitamin C Camu Camu Fruit Extract

    Contact NowNatural Vitamin C Camu Camu Fruit ExtractProduct name: Camu Camu Fruit Extract
    Latin name: Myrciaria dubia
    Specification: Vitamin C 20%,25%
    Apperance:Light Light-yellow fine powder
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Bitter Almond Extract Amygdalin 98% Vitamin B17

    Contact NowBitter Almond Extract Amygdalin 98% Vitamin B17Latin Name: Prunus armeniaca L.
    Specification: Amygdalin 98%
    Appearance: White fine powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Seed
    Grade: Food & Pharmaceutical
    Read More

  • Vitamin E

    Contact NowVitamin ESpecification: 50%
    Appearance: yellow powder
    CAS Number: 59-02-9
    MOQ: 0.1KG
    Normal Package: 1kg/Aluminum foil bag,25kg/Fiber drum
    Normal Payment: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union
    Lead Time: 3~5 Days
    Read More