Home > Products > tannic acid for sale

tannic acid for sale

  • Glycolic Acid

    Contact NowGlycolic AcidProduct Name: Glycolic Acid
    Specification: 70%-99%
    Appearance: White Crystal Powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Cosmetics Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

  • Kojic Acid Dipalmitate

    Contact NowKojic Acid DipalmitateProdcut Name: Kojic Acid Dipalmitate
    Assay: 98%
    Synonym: Kojic dipalmitate, KAD
    Chemical Name:
    2-Palmitoyloxymethyl-5-palmitoyloxy-pyrone; 2-Palmitoyloxymethyl-5-palmitoyloxy-γ-pyrone
    CAS NO.: 79725-98-7
    Molecular Formula: C38H66O6
    Molecular Weight: 618.9
    Appearance: White Crystals Powder
    Melting point: 92~96℃
    Read More

  • gamma-Aminobutyric Acid

    Contact Nowgamma-Aminobutyric AcidProduct Name: GABA gamma-Aminobutyric acid
    Chemical Formula: C4H9NO2
    CAS NO.: 56-12-2
    Appearance: White Microcrystalline Powder
    Solubility in water: 130 g/100 mL
    Specification: 99% HPLC
    Read More

  • Tannic Acid Galla Chinensis Extract

    Contact NowTannic Acid Galla Chinensis ExtractProdcut Name: Tannic Acid
    Latin Name: Rhus chinensis Mill.
    Specification: 81%
    Appearance: Yellow Powder
    Test Method: HPLC
    Mesh Size: 80 Mesh
    Read More

  • Azelaic Acid

    Contact NowAzelaic AcidProduct Name: Azelaic Acid
    Purity: 99%
    Appearence: Colorless to Light Yellow Crystal Powder
    CAS NO: 123-99-9
    EINECS NO: 204-669-1
    Boiling Point(℃): 286.5℃(13.3kPa)
    Melting point: 105-109℃
    Read More

  • Sage Extract, Carnosic Acid

    Contact NowSage Extract, Carnosic AcidProduct Name: Sage Extract, Carnosic Acid
    Latin Name: Salvia japonica Thunb
    Specification: 10:1, Carnosic Acid 5%-60%
    Test method: TLC / HPLC
    Apperance: Brown Yellow Powder
    Particle Size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    Read More

  • Pomegranate Extract Ellagic Acid

    Contact NowPomegranate Extract Ellagic AcidProduct Name: Pomegranate Extract Ellagic Acid
    Latin Name: Punica granatum L.
    Specification: 40% Test method: HPLC
    Apperance: Grey yellow powder
    Particle size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    Place of origin: Shaanxi Province , China
    Shelf life: 24 months
    Brand Name: LSHERB
    Read More