Home > Products > rotenone

rotenone

  • Natural Surfactants Tea Saponin 60% 90%

    Contact NowNatural Surfactants Tea Saponin 60% 90%Product name: Tea saponin
    Latin Name: Camellia oleifera seed
    Use Part: Seed
    Test Method: HPLC
    Appearance: Yellow powder
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

  • Sesamin

    Contact NowSesaminProdcut Name: Sesamin
    Latin Name: Sesamum indicum L
    Specification: 10%~99%
    Appearance: White powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Seed
    Grade: Food & Medical
    Read More

  • Insecticide Sophora Flavescens Extract Matrine

    Contact NowInsecticide Sophora Flavescens Extract MatrineLatin Name: Sophora flavescens Ait
    Specification: 10%-98%
    CAS: 519-02-8
    Molecular Formula: C15H24N2O
    Appearance: White powder
    MOQ: 0.1KG
    Package: 1kg/Aluminum foil bag, 25kg/Fiber drum
    Payment: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union
    Lead Time: 3~5 days
    Read More

  • Gibberellic Acid

    Contact NowGibberellic AcidProduct Name: Gibberellic Acid
    Appearance: White powder
    Cas No. 77-06-5
    Specification: GA3 90%; GA4 7 90%
    Test Method: TC
    Function: Plant Growth Regulator
    Read More

  • Spinosad

    Contact NowSpinosadProdcut Name: Spinosad
    Other Name: Nitenpyram, Lufenuron
    Specification: 95% TC,98%TC,10%SL,
    20%WDG, 50%SG, 60%WP
    CAS No.: 168316-95-8 (A)
    131929-60-7 (D)
    Appearance: Yellow powder
    Read More

  • Derris Extract Rotenone Powder

    Contact NowDerris Extract Rotenone PowderProduct Name: Derris Extract Rotenone
    Latin Name: Derris trifoliata
    Appearance: Light-yellow fine powder
    Active ingredients: Rotenone
    Specification: 50%-98% Part Used: Whole herb
    Extract Method: Grain Alcohol/Water
    Test Mothed: TLC
    Brand: LS-Herb
    Read More