Home > Products > red yeast extract

red yeast extract

  • Gardenia Extract, Gardenoside

    Contact NowGardenia Extract, GardenosideProdcut Name: Gardenia Extract,Gardenoside
    Specification: Genipin 98%
    Appearance: White powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Fruit
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Artemisia Annua L. Extract Artemisinin

    Contact NowArtemisia Annua L. Extract ArtemisininProdcut Name: Artemisia annua L. Extract
    Specification: Artemisinin 98%
    Appearance: White powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Latin name: Artemisia annua L.
    CAS NO. : 63968-64-9
    Molecular weight:282.33 Molecular formula: C15H22O5
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Dandelion Extract

    Contact NowDandelion ExtractProdcut Name: Dandelion Extract
    Latin Name: Taxacum officinale wiggers
    Content: Flavonoids
    Specification: 10:1 & 5:1
    Appearance: Brownish powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: whole herb
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Hops Flower Extract

    Contact NowHops Flower ExtractProdcut Name: Hops Flower Extract
    Latin Name: Humulus Iupulus L.
    Specification: 10:1, 20:1
    Appearance: Brown Powder
    Mesh Size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Plant
    Grade: Food & Medical
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Lysimachiae Extract

    Contact NowLysimachiae ExtractProdcut Name: Lysimachiae Extract
    Synonym: Christina Loosestrife Herb extract
    Lysimachia christinae Hance. P.E
    Content: Quercetin
    Specification: 10:1-100:1
    Appearance: Brown powder
    Grade: A+
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

  • Okra Seed Extract

    Contact NowOkra Seed ExtractProduct Name: Okra Seed Extract
    Appearance: Yellow brown powder
    Part Used: Seed pod
    Ingredients: Caproic acid, almitic acid
    Read More

  • Butterbur Extract Petasin 15% for Allergies

    Contact NowButterbur Extract Petasin 15% for AllergiesProdcut name: Butterbur Extract
    Latin Name: Petasites japonicus
    Specification: Petasin 15%
    Appearance: Brown yellow fine powder
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Eucalyptus Leaf Extract

    Contact NowEucalyptus Leaf ExtractProdcut Name: Eucalyptus Leaf Extract
    Latin Name: Eucalyptus globulus Labill.
    Content: Chlorogenic acid, Cynarin, caffeoylquinic acid
    Specification: 10:1
    Appearance: Brown Yellow Powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Leaf
    Grade: Food
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Gymnema Sylvestre Extract Gymnemic Acids

    Contact NowGymnema Sylvestre Extract Gymnemic AcidsProduct Name: Gymnema Sylvestre Extract Gymnemic Acids
    Botanical Name: Gymnema sylvestre L.
    Used Part: Herb
    Specification: Gymnemic Acids 25%
    Test Method: HPLC
    Appearance: Light Yellow Powder
    Package: 25kg/drum or Aluminium Foil Bag
    Shelf Life: 2 years
    Read More

  • Factory Supply Terrestris Tribulus Extract  20%-90% Saponins

    Contact NowFactory Supply Terrestris Tribulus Extract 20%-90% SaponinsProdcut name: Tribulus Terrestris Extract
    Latin Name: Tribulus Terrestris L.
    Specification: Saponins 20%-90%
    Appearance: Brown yellow powder
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: UV
    Read More