Home > Products > red rice extract

red rice extract

  • Juglans Regia Extract

    Contact NowJuglans Regia ExtractProdcut Name: Juglans Regia Extract
    Latin Name: Juglans regia L.
    Specification: 10:1
    Appearance: Brown Yellow Powder
    Mesh Size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Food & Medical
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC / HPLC / UV
    Read More

  • Fructus Forsythiae Extract

    Contact NowFructus Forsythiae ExtractProdcut Name: Fructus Forsythiae Extract
    Latin Name: Forsythia Forsythia suspense (Thunb. ) Vahl
    Specification: 4:1~20:1 Phillyrin 0.5%-2.0%
    Appearance: Brown yellow powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Flower
    Grade: Food & Medical Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Hops Flower Extract

    Contact NowHops Flower ExtractProdcut Name: Hops Flower Extract
    Latin Name: Humulus Iupulus L.
    Specification: 10:1, 20:1
    Appearance: Brown Powder
    Mesh Size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Plant
    Grade: Food & Medical
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Quassia Amara Extract

    Contact NowQuassia Amara ExtractProdcut Name: Quassia Amara Extract
    Latin Name: Picrasma quassioides (D.Don) Benn.
    Specification: 10:1
    Appearance: Brown Yellow Powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Food
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Epimedium Extract

    Contact NowEpimedium ExtractProduct Name: Epimedium Extract
    Latin Name: Epimedium brevicornum
    Part Used: Leaf and stem
    Extract Method: Grain Alcohol/Water
    Active ingredients: icariin icariins
    Detection Method: HPLC/UV
    Specification: 5%-98%
    Appearance: Yellow brown to White powder
    Particle size:100% pass 80 mesh
    CAS No.: 489-32-7
    Read More

  • 100% Organic Spinach Powder Extract

    Contact Now100% Organic Spinach Powder ExtractProdcut name: Spinach powder
    Latin Name: Basella Alba L.
    Specification: Powder
    Appearance: Green powder
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Ajuga Turkestanica Extract Turkesterone 2%

    Contact NowAjuga Turkestanica Extract Turkesterone 2%Prodcut name: Ajuga Turkestanica Extract
    Specification: Turkesterones 2%
    Appearance: Brown fine powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Whole herb
    Grade: Food & Medical
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

  • Tongkat Ali Longjack  Extract  Bodybuilding

    Contact NowTongkat Ali Longjack Extract BodybuildingProdcut Name: Tongkat Ali Extract
    Specification: 25:1 50:1 100:1 200:1
    Appearance: Yellow Brown powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Root
    Grade: Medical Grade
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

  • Lysimachiae Extract

    Contact NowLysimachiae ExtractProdcut Name: Lysimachiae Extract
    Synonym: Christina Loosestrife Herb extract
    Lysimachia christinae Hance. P.E
    Content: Quercetin
    Specification: 10:1-100:1
    Appearance: Brown powder
    Grade: A+
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

  • Garcinia Cambogia Extract HCA (Hydrogen Citric Acid) Weight Loss

    Contact NowGarcinia Cambogia Extract HCA (Hydrogen Citric Acid) Weight LossProdcut name: Garcinia Combogia Extract
    Latin Name: Garcinia Combogia
    Specification: 50%
    Appearance: Light yellow to Off white powder
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More