Home > Products > oregano extract

oregano extract

  • Orris Root Extract

    Contact NowOrris Root ExtractProdcut Name: Orris Root Extract
    Specification: 10:1
    Appearance: Brown powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Herb
    Grade: Food&Pharmaceutical Grade
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Curculigo Orchioides Extract

    Contact NowCurculigo Orchioides ExtractProduct Name: Curculigo Orchioides Extract
    Latin Name: Curculigo orchioides Gaertn.
    Plant source: The Rhizome of Curculigo orchioides Gaertn.
    Appearance: Brown yellow powder
    Specification: 5:1, 10:1, 20:1
    Place of Origin: Shaanxi Province , China
    Part Used: Root
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Agrimony Extract

    Contact NowAgrimony ExtractProdcut Name: Agrimony Extract
    Specification: 10:1 20:1
    Latin Name: Agrimonia pilosa ledeb.
    Appearance: yellow brown powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    UsedPart: flower
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC,UV,HPLC
    Read More

  • Bay Laurel Leaf Extract

    Contact NowBay Laurel Leaf ExtractProdcut Name:  Bay Laurel Leaf Extract
    Latin Name: Laurus nobilis L.
    Content: Linalool
    Specification: 10:1 Appearance: Brownish powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Leaf
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Peony Extract Paeonol

    Contact NowPeony Extract PaeonolProdcut name: Peony Extract Paeonol
    Specification: 10:1
    Appearance: Brown Yellow powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Flower & Bark
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Catuaba Extract

    Contact NowCatuaba ExtractProduct Name: Catuaba Extract
    Botanical Source: Catuaba
    Specification: 200:1
    Test Method: TLC
    Appearance: Brown yellow powder
    Solubility: Soluble in water
    Usage: Pharmaceuticals, healthcares products
    Shelf Life: 2 years when properly stored.
    Read More

  • Astragalus Extract Astragaloside IV

    Contact NowAstragalus Extract Astragaloside IVProdcut name: Astragalus Extract
    CAS NO.:83207-58-3
    Latin Name: Astragalus membranaceus (Fisch.) Bunge
    Specification: 0.3%-98% Astragaloside
    Appearance: Brown yellow Powder
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Himalayan Teasel Root Extract

    Contact NowHimalayan Teasel Root ExtractProdcut Name: Himalayan Teasel Root extract
    Specification: 5:1-20:1
    Appearance: Brown powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Root
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Paeonia Lactiflora Root Extract

    Contact NowPaeonia Lactiflora Root ExtractProdcut Name: Paeonia Lactiflora Root Extract
    Synonym: Paeonia Lactiflora Extract;
    Peony Lactiflora Extract;
    Peony Root Extract
    Content: Saponin
    Specification: 10:1
    Appearance: Brown yellow powder
    Grade: A+
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

  • Green Coffee Bean Extract

    Contact NowGreen Coffee Bean ExtractLatin Name: Coffea Arabica L.
    Specification: Chlorogenic acid 10%- 50%
    Appearance: yellow brown fine powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Fruit body
    Grade: Food & Pharmaceutical
    Read More