Home > Products > kudzu extract benefits

kudzu extract benefits

  • 95%-98% Proanthocyanidins Grape Seed Extract

    Contact Now95%-98% Proanthocyanidins Grape Seed ExtractProdcut name: Grape Seed Extract
    Latin Name: Vitis Vinifera L.
    Specification: 95%-98%
    Appearance: Red brown fine powder
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Horse Chestnut Extract

    Contact NowHorse Chestnut ExtractHorse Chestnut Extract Horse Chestnut, Aesculus hippocastanum is a large deciduous tree, also know as Conkertree. It is native to Asia and southeast Europe(Greece). The fruit is a green, softly spiky capsule containing one (rarely two or three) nut-like seeds called conkers or horse-chestnuts....Read More

  • Senna Leaf Extract

    Contact NowSenna Leaf ExtractProdcut Name: Senna Leaf Extract
    Latin Name: Cassia angustifolia
    Content: Sennosides
    Specification: 10:1
    Appearance: Brown powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Leaf
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC/UV
    Read More

  • 100% Natural Cassia Seed Extract

    Contact Now100% Natural Cassia Seed ExtractLatin Name: Butea Superba
    Specification: 10:1
    Appearance: Brown powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Read More

  • Lysimachiae Extract

    Contact NowLysimachiae ExtractProdcut Name: Lysimachiae Extract
    Synonym: Christina Loosestrife Herb extract
    Lysimachia christinae Hance. P.E
    Content: Quercetin
    Specification: 10:1-100:1
    Appearance: Brown powder
    Grade: A+
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

  • Cluster Mallow Fruit Extract

    Contact NowCluster Mallow Fruit ExtractProdcut Name: Cluster Mallow Fruit Extract
    Specification: 10:1; 20:1
    Appearance: Brown Yellow powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: fruit
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More