Home > Products > hyaluronic acid for face

hyaluronic acid for face

  • Glycolic Acid

    Contact NowGlycolic AcidProduct Name: Glycolic Acid
    Specification: 70%-99%
    Appearance: White Crystal Powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Cosmetics Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

  • Tannic Acid Galla Chinensis Extract

    Contact NowTannic Acid Galla Chinensis ExtractProdcut Name: Tannic Acid
    Latin Name: Rhus chinensis Mill.
    Specification: 81%
    Appearance: Yellow Powder
    Test Method: HPLC
    Mesh Size: 80 Mesh
    Read More

  • Pomegranate Extract Ellagic Acid

    Contact NowPomegranate Extract Ellagic AcidProduct Name: Pomegranate Extract Ellagic Acid
    Latin Name: Punica granatum L.
    Specification: 40% Test method: HPLC
    Apperance: Grey yellow powder
    Particle size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    Place of origin: Shaanxi Province , China
    Shelf life: 24 months
    Brand Name: LSHERB
    Read More

  • Kojic Acid Dipalmitate

    Contact NowKojic Acid DipalmitateProdcut Name: Kojic Acid Dipalmitate
    Assay: 98%
    Synonym: Kojic dipalmitate, KAD
    Chemical Name:
    2-Palmitoyloxymethyl-5-palmitoyloxy-pyrone; 2-Palmitoyloxymethyl-5-palmitoyloxy-γ-pyrone
    CAS NO.: 79725-98-7
    Molecular Formula: C38H66O6
    Molecular Weight: 618.9
    Appearance: White Crystals Powder
    Melting point: 92~96℃
    Read More

  • gamma-Aminobutyric Acid

    Contact Nowgamma-Aminobutyric AcidProduct Name: GABA gamma-Aminobutyric acid
    Chemical Formula: C4H9NO2
    CAS NO.: 56-12-2
    Appearance: White Microcrystalline Powder
    Solubility in water: 130 g/100 mL
    Specification: 99% HPLC
    Read More

  • Queen Bee Acid

    Contact NowQueen Bee AcidProduct Name: Queen Bee Acid
    IUPAC Name: (E)-10-Hydroxydec-2-enoic acid
    Other Names: 10-Hydroxy-2-decenoic acid
    Royal Jelly acid
    CAS No.: 14113-05-4
    Specification: 98% Test Method: HPLC
    Appearance: White crystalline powder
    Read More

  • D(-)-Aspartic Acid

    Contact NowD(-)-Aspartic AcidProduct Name: D(-)-Aspartic Acid
    Appearance: White powder
    CAS: 1783-96-6
    Color: White powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Medical
    Purity: 99% HPLC Brand: LS-Herb
    Read More

  • Valeric Acid

    Contact NowValeric AcidSpecification: 0.5%, 0.8%
    Appearance: Brown powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Valerian Root
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Read More

  • Kojic Acid

    Contact NowKojic AcidProduct Name: Kojic Acid
    Specification: 99% Purity
    CAS Number: 501-30-4
    Chemical formula: C6H6O4
    Appearance: White Crystalline Powder
    Read More

  • Ferulic Acid Powder Skin Care

    Contact NowFerulic Acid Powder Skin CareProdcut name: Ferulic Acid
    Specification: 10:1, 98%
    Appearance: White powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Root
    Grade: Food & Medical Grade
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More