Home > Products > glycyrrhizic acid supplements

glycyrrhizic acid supplements

  • Pomegranate Extract Ellagic Acid

    Contact NowPomegranate Extract Ellagic AcidProduct Name: Pomegranate Extract Ellagic Acid
    Latin Name: Punica granatum L.
    Specification: 40% Test method: HPLC
    Apperance: Grey yellow powder
    Particle size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    Place of origin: Shaanxi Province , China
    Shelf life: 24 months
    Brand Name: LSHERB
    Read More

  • Rosmarinic Acid

    Contact NowRosmarinic AcidProduct Name: Rosmarinic Acid
    Herb Source: Rosmarinus officinalis
    Part Used: Leaf
    Appearance: Yellow or Yellow Brown Powder
    Specification: Rosmarinic Acid 3%, 5%, 7%, 10%, 20%, 30%, 98%
    Test Method: HPLC
    CAS#: 20283-92-5
    Rosmarinic Acid Molecular Formula & Molecular Weight: C18H16O8; 360.31
    Read More

  • Kojic Acid

    Contact NowKojic AcidProduct Name: Kojic Acid
    Specification: 99% Purity
    CAS Number: 501-30-4
    Chemical formula: C6H6O4
    Appearance: White Crystalline Powder
    Read More

  • Tranexamic Acid

    Contact NowTranexamic AcidProduct Name: Tranexamic Acid
    Specification: 99%
    Appearance: White Powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Pharmaceutical&Cosmeic Grade Brand: Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Valeric Acid

    Contact NowValeric AcidSpecification: 0.5%, 0.8%
    Appearance: Brown powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Valerian Root
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Read More

  • Tannic Acid Galla Chinensis Extract

    Contact NowTannic Acid Galla Chinensis ExtractProdcut Name: Tannic Acid
    Latin Name: Rhus chinensis Mill.
    Specification: 81%
    Appearance: Yellow Powder
    Test Method: HPLC
    Mesh Size: 80 Mesh
    Read More

  • Aristolochic Acid

    Contact NowAristolochic AcidProduct Name: Aristolochic Acid
    Other Names: Aristinic acids, Aristolochia yellow
    Aristolochic acid A, Aristolochin, Aristolochine
    Descresept, Tardolyt, TR 1736
    CAS Number: 313-67-7
    Chemical Formula: C17H11NO7
    Molar Mass: 341.28 g·mol−1
    Appearance: Yellow powder
    Read More

  • Sage Extract, Carnosic Acid

    Contact NowSage Extract, Carnosic AcidProduct Name: Sage Extract, Carnosic Acid
    Latin Name: Salvia japonica Thunb
    Specification: 10:1, Carnosic Acid 5%-60%
    Test method: TLC / HPLC
    Apperance: Brown Yellow Powder
    Particle Size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    Read More

  • Star Anise Extract Shikimic Acid

    Contact NowStar Anise Extract Shikimic AcidProdcut Name: Star Anise Extract Shikimic Acid
    Latin Name: Illicium verum Hook.f.
    Specification: Shikimic Acid 98%
    Appearance: White Powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Usnic Acid

    Contact NowUsnic AcidProdcut Name: Usnic Acid
    Specification: 98%
    Appearance: Yellow powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Leaf
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More