Home > Products > glycyrrhizic acid licorice

glycyrrhizic acid licorice

  • BHB Salts Beta Hydroxybutyrate Acid

    Contact NowBHB Salts Beta Hydroxybutyrate AcidProdcut Name: BHB Salts β-Hydroxybutyric Acid
    IUPAC Name: 3-Hydroxybutanoic acid
    Specification: 98%
    Appearance: White crystalline powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Herb
    Grade: Food & Pharmaceutical
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Citric Acid Anhydrous

    Contact NowCitric Acid AnhydrousProdcut Name: Citric Acid Anhydrous
    CAS No.: 77-92-9
    Appearance: White Powder Mesh size: 70-80 Mesh
    Used Part: None
    Grade: Food
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Azelaic Acid

    Contact NowAzelaic AcidProduct Name: Azelaic Acid
    Purity: 99%
    Appearence: Colorless to Light Yellow Crystal Powder
    CAS NO: 123-99-9
    EINECS NO: 204-669-1
    Boiling Point(℃): 286.5℃(13.3kPa)
    Melting point: 105-109℃
    Read More

  • High Purity Fatty Acid Saw Palmetto Extract

    Contact NowHigh Purity Fatty Acid Saw Palmetto ExtractProdcut name: Saw Palmetto Extract
    Latin Name: Serenoa repens (bartram) small
    Specification: 25% 45%
    Appearance: White powder
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: GC
    Read More

  • D(-)-Aspartic Acid

    Contact NowD(-)-Aspartic AcidProduct Name: D(-)-Aspartic Acid
    Appearance: White powder
    CAS: 1783-96-6
    Color: White powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Medical
    Purity: 99% HPLC Brand: LS-Herb
    Read More

  • Valeric Acid

    Contact NowValeric AcidSpecification: 0.5%, 0.8%
    Appearance: Brown powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Valerian Root
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Read More

  • Queen Bee Acid

    Contact NowQueen Bee AcidProduct Name: Queen Bee Acid
    IUPAC Name: (E)-10-Hydroxydec-2-enoic acid
    Other Names: 10-Hydroxy-2-decenoic acid
    Royal Jelly acid
    CAS No.: 14113-05-4
    Specification: 98% Test Method: HPLC
    Appearance: White crystalline powder
    Read More

  • Sage Extract, Carnosic Acid

    Contact NowSage Extract, Carnosic AcidProduct Name: Sage Extract, Carnosic Acid
    Latin Name: Salvia japonica Thunb
    Specification: 10:1, Carnosic Acid 5%-60%
    Test method: TLC / HPLC
    Apperance: Brown Yellow Powder
    Particle Size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    Read More

  • Kojic Acid Dipalmitate

    Contact NowKojic Acid DipalmitateProdcut Name: Kojic Acid Dipalmitate
    Assay: 98%
    Synonym: Kojic dipalmitate, KAD
    Chemical Name:
    2-Palmitoyloxymethyl-5-palmitoyloxy-pyrone; 2-Palmitoyloxymethyl-5-palmitoyloxy-γ-pyrone
    CAS NO.: 79725-98-7
    Molecular Formula: C38H66O6
    Molecular Weight: 618.9
    Appearance: White Crystals Powder
    Melting point: 92~96℃
    Read More