Home > Products > glycyrrhetinic acid skin

glycyrrhetinic acid skin

  • Valeric Acid

    Contact NowValeric AcidSpecification: 0.5%, 0.8%
    Appearance: Brown powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Valerian Root
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Read More

  • Hyaluronic Acid for Skin Care

    Contact NowHyaluronic Acid for Skin CareProduct Name: Hyaluronic acid
    Specification : 99%
    Appearance: White Powder
    CAS: 9004-61-9
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Grade: Cosmetic Grade
    Test Method: HPLC/UV
    Read More

  • Pomegranate Extract Ellagic Acid

    Contact NowPomegranate Extract Ellagic AcidProduct Name: Pomegranate Extract Ellagic Acid
    Latin Name: Punica granatum L.
    Specification: 40% Test method: HPLC
    Apperance: Grey yellow powder
    Particle size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    Place of origin: Shaanxi Province , China
    Shelf life: 24 months
    Brand Name: LSHERB
    Read More

  • gamma-Aminobutyric Acid

    Contact Nowgamma-Aminobutyric AcidProduct Name: GABA gamma-Aminobutyric acid
    Chemical Formula: C4H9NO2
    CAS NO.: 56-12-2
    Appearance: White Microcrystalline Powder
    Solubility in water: 130 g/100 mL
    Specification: 99% HPLC
    Read More

  • Natural Alpha Arbutin Skin Whitening

    Contact NowNatural Alpha Arbutin Skin WhiteningProdcut name: Alpha arbutin
    Latin Name: /
    Specification: 99%
    Appearance: White powder
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Kojic Acid

    Contact NowKojic AcidProduct Name: Kojic Acid
    Specification: 99% Purity
    CAS Number: 501-30-4
    Chemical formula: C6H6O4
    Appearance: White Crystalline Powder
    Read More

  • Queen Bee Acid

    Contact NowQueen Bee AcidProduct Name: Queen Bee Acid
    IUPAC Name: (E)-10-Hydroxydec-2-enoic acid
    Other Names: 10-Hydroxy-2-decenoic acid
    Royal Jelly acid
    CAS No.: 14113-05-4
    Specification: 98% Test Method: HPLC
    Appearance: White crystalline powder
    Read More

  • BHB Salts Beta Hydroxybutyrate Acid

    Contact NowBHB Salts Beta Hydroxybutyrate AcidProdcut Name: BHB Salts β-Hydroxybutyric Acid
    IUPAC Name: 3-Hydroxybutanoic acid
    Specification: 98%
    Appearance: White crystalline powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Herb
    Grade: Food & Pharmaceutical
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • D(-)-Aspartic Acid

    Contact NowD(-)-Aspartic AcidProduct Name: D(-)-Aspartic Acid
    Appearance: White powder
    CAS: 1783-96-6
    Color: White powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Medical
    Purity: 99% HPLC Brand: LS-Herb
    Read More