Home > Products > black pepper fruit extract

black pepper fruit extract

  • Lysimachiae Extract

    Contact NowLysimachiae ExtractProdcut Name: Lysimachiae Extract
    Synonym: Christina Loosestrife Herb extract
    Lysimachia christinae Hance. P.E
    Content: Quercetin
    Specification: 10:1-100:1
    Appearance: Brown powder
    Grade: A+
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

  • Aloe Vera Extract

    Contact NowAloe Vera ExtractProduct Name: Aloe Vera Extract
    Part Used: Leaf
    Extract Method: HPLC
    Active ingredients: Aloesin
    Specification: 10-98%
    Appearance: Brown to fine white powder
    Particle size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    CAS No.: 30861-27-9
    Read More

  • Spine Date Seed Extract

    Contact NowSpine Date Seed ExtractProdcut Name: Spine Date Seed Extract
    Latin Name: Ziziphus jujuba Mill
    Content: Jujubosides 1%,2% Specification: 1%,2%
    Appearance: Brown-red powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Glabrous Greenbrier Rhizome Extract

    Contact NowGlabrous Greenbrier Rhizome ExtractProduct Name: Glabrous Greenbrier Rhizome Extract
    Botanical Name: Wolfiporia cocos(Schw.) Ryv.&Gibn
    Active Ingredient: Polysaccharide
    Specification: 10%-50%, 4:1 10:1 20:1
    Test method: UV/TLC
    Appearance: Brown yellow powder
    Particle Size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    Brand Name: LS-herb
    Read More

  • Belladonna Extract

    Contact NowBelladonna ExtractProdcut Name:Belladonna Extract
    Specification: Hyoscyamine 1.0%, 1.2%
    Appearance: Yellow Brown powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Whole herb
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Nettle Root Extract

    Contact NowNettle Root ExtractProduct Name: Nettle Root Extract
    Latin Name: Urticaceae
    Part Used: Whole Herb
    Extract Method: Grain Alcohol/Water
    Detection Mothed: TLC
    Specification: 5:1 10:1
    Appearance: Brown-yellow fine powder Particle size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    Brand: LS-herb
    Read More

  • Agaricus Blazei Mushroom Extract Polysaccharide

    Contact NowAgaricus Blazei Mushroom Extract PolysaccharideProdcut name: Agaricus Blazei Extract
    Latin Name: Agaricus Mycelium
    Specification: 10%-40%
    Appearance: Brown yellow powder
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: UV
    Read More

  • Black Pepper Powder

    Contact NowBlack Pepper PowderProdcut name: Black Pepper Powder
    Latin Name: Piper nigrum L.
    Specification: Powder
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC/HPLC
    Read More

  • Natural Konjac Glucomannan Root Extract Powder

    Contact NowNatural Konjac Glucomannan Root Extract PowderProdcut name: konjac powder
    Specification: 100% Pure powder
    Appearance: White Powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Pharmaceutical and Food
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

  • Devil's Claw Extract Harpagosides 1%-5%

    Contact NowDevil's Claw Extract Harpagosides 1%-5%Prodcut name: Devil's Claw Extract
    Latin name: Harpagophytum Procumbens Extract
    Use Part: Root
    Appearance: Brown Powder
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More