Home > Products > black pepper extract benefits

black pepper extract benefits

  • Mango Seed Extract

    Contact NowMango Seed ExtractProduct Name: Mango Seed Extract
    Source: Seed
    Specification: Mangiferin
    Appearance: Yellow Fine Powder
    Grade: Food Grade
    Brand Name: LS-Herb Extract Method: Water
    Test Method: HPLC/UV
    Read More

  • Lagopsis Supina Extract

    Contact NowLagopsis Supina ExtractProdcut Name: Lagopsis Supina Extract
    Latin Name: Lagopsis supina (Stephan ex Willd.) Ikonn.-Gal. ex Knorring)
    Specification: 10:1
    Appearance: Brown powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Black Pepper Powder

    Contact NowBlack Pepper PowderProdcut name: Black Pepper Powder
    Latin Name: Piper nigrum L.
    Specification: Powder
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC/HPLC
    Read More

  • Epimedium Extract

    Contact NowEpimedium ExtractProduct Name: Epimedium Extract
    Latin Name: Epimedium brevicornum
    Part Used: Leaf and stem
    Extract Method: Grain Alcohol/Water
    Active ingredients: icariin icariins
    Detection Method: HPLC/UV
    Specification: 5%-98%
    Appearance: Yellow brown to White powder
    Particle size:100% pass 80 mesh
    CAS No.: 489-32-7
    Read More

  • Hyssop Extract

    Contact NowHyssop ExtractProdcut Name: Hyssop Extract
    Latin Name: Hyssopus officinalis
    Other Name: Hyssopus officinalis extract
    Hyssopusofficinalis Standard hyssop extract
    Specification: 10:1
    Appearance: Brown Yellow Powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Food & Medical
    Read More

  • Flos Chrysanthemum Extract

    Contact NowFlos Chrysanthemum ExtractProduct Name: Flos Chrysanthemum Extract
    Extract Method: Grain Alcohol/Water
    Detection Mothed:TLC
    Specification: 10:1, 20:1
    Appearance: Brown Red Powder
    Particle size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    Read More

  • Marshmallow Root Extract

    Contact NowMarshmallow Root ExtractProdcut Name: Marshmallow Root Extract
    Specification: 10:1
    Appearance: Brown yellow powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Root
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Gentian Root Extract

    Contact NowGentian Root ExtractProdcut Name: Gentian Root Extract
    Latin name: Gentiana scabra Bunge
    Specifications: 10:1
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: whole herb
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Lemon Balm Leaf Extract

    Contact NowLemon Balm Leaf ExtractProduct Name: Lemon Balm Leaf Extract
    Apperance: Brown yellow powder
    Detection Mothed: TLC
    Shelf life: 24 months
    Particle size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    Brand Name: LSHERB
    Read More

  • Gotu Kola Extract Asiaticoside

    Contact NowGotu Kola Extract AsiaticosideProdcut Name: Gotu Kola Extract Asiaticoside
    Latin Name: Centella asiatica (L.) Urb.
    Content: Asiaticoside
    Specification: 10%-90%
    Appearance: White powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Leaf
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More