Home > Products > benefits of hyaluronic acid

benefits of hyaluronic acid

  • Benzoic Acid

    Contact NowBenzoic AcidProduct Name: Benzoic Acid
    CAS No.: 65-85-0
    Other Names: Carboxybenzene
    MF: C7H6O2
    EINECS No.: 200-618-2
    Type: Preservatives
    Brand Name: LS-herb
    Appearance: White crystallized powder
    MW: 122.1214
    Grade: Food Grade
    Purity: 99%
    Read More

  • Olea Europea Extract Oleanolic Acid

    Contact NowOlea Europea Extract Oleanolic AcidEnglish Name: Olea Europea Extract
    Part Used: Fruit
    Latin Name: Ligustrum lucidum Ait.
    Active ingredients: Oleanolic Acid
    Specification: 40% 98%
    Test method: HPLC
    Shelf life: 24 months
    Read More

  • Conjugated Linoleic Acid

    Contact NowConjugated Linoleic AcidProdcut Name: Conjugated Linoleic Acid
    Appearance: White Powder
    CAS No.: 59870-68-7
    Mesh size: 70-80 Mesh
    Used Part: None
    Grade: Food
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Kojic Acid

    Contact NowKojic AcidProduct Name: Kojic Acid
    Specification: 99% Purity
    CAS Number: 501-30-4
    Chemical formula: C6H6O4
    Appearance: White Crystalline Powder
    Read More

  • Tranexamic Acid

    Contact NowTranexamic AcidProduct Name: Tranexamic Acid
    Specification: 99%
    Appearance: White Powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Pharmaceutical&Cosmeic Grade Brand: Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Centella Asiatica Extract Madecassic Acid

    Contact NowCentella Asiatica Extract Madecassic AcidProduct Name: Centella asiatica extract Madecassic Acid
    Latin Name: Centella asiatica (L.) Urb.
    Part of used: Dried whole plant
    CAS No: 84696-21-9
    Read More

  • Queen Bee Acid

    Contact NowQueen Bee AcidProduct Name: Queen Bee Acid
    IUPAC Name: (E)-10-Hydroxydec-2-enoic acid
    Other Names: 10-Hydroxy-2-decenoic acid
    Royal Jelly acid
    CAS No.: 14113-05-4
    Specification: 98% Test Method: HPLC
    Appearance: White crystalline powder
    Read More

  • PQQ Pyrroloquinoline Quinone Acid

    Contact NowPQQ Pyrroloquinoline Quinone AcidProdcut Name: Pyrroloquinoline Quinone Acid
    Specification: 99%
    Appearance: Red powder Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Medical grade
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Rosmarinic Acid

    Contact NowRosmarinic AcidProduct Name: Rosmarinic Acid
    Herb Source: Rosmarinus officinalis
    Part Used: Leaf
    Appearance: Yellow or Yellow Brown Powder
    Specification: Rosmarinic Acid 3%, 5%, 7%, 10%, 20%, 30%, 98%
    Test Method: HPLC
    CAS#: 20283-92-5
    Rosmarinic Acid Molecular Formula & Molecular Weight: C18H16O8; 360.31
    Read More

  • P-Coumaric Acid

    Contact NowP-Coumaric AcidProdcut Name: P-Coumaric Acid
    CAS: 501-98-4
    Specification: 98%
    Appearance: White powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More