Home > Products > ahcc mushroom extract

ahcc mushroom extract

  • Rhododendron Simsii Extract

    Contact NowRhododendron Simsii ExtractProdcut Name: Rhododendron Simsii Extract
    Specification: 10:1 20:1
    Appearance: Brown Yellow Powder
    Mesh size: 70-80 Mesh
    Grade: Food
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Senna Leaf Extract

    Contact NowSenna Leaf ExtractProdcut Name: Senna Leaf Extract
    Latin Name: Cassia angustifolia
    Content: Sennosides
    Specification: 10:1
    Appearance: Brown powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Leaf
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC/UV
    Read More

  • AHCC (Active Hexose Correlated Complex) 30% 40% 50%

    Contact NowAHCC (Active Hexose Correlated Complex) 30% 40% 50%Prodcut Name: AHCC (Active Hexose Correlated Complex)
    Latin Name: Lentinula edodes
    Content: Polysaccharides Specification: 30% 40% 50%
    Appearance: Brown-red powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Body fruiting
    Grade: Health and Medical ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: UV
    Read More

  • Fructus Forsythiae Extract

    Contact NowFructus Forsythiae ExtractProdcut Name: Fructus Forsythiae Extract
    Latin Name: Forsythia Forsythia suspense (Thunb. ) Vahl
    Specification: 4:1~20:1 Phillyrin 0.5%-2.0%
    Appearance: Brown yellow powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Flower
    Grade: Food & Medical Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Incarvillea Sinensis Extract

    Contact NowIncarvillea Sinensis ExtractProdcut Name: Incarvillea Sinensis Extract
    Specification: 10:1 20:1
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Whole herb
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

  • Nettle Root Extract

    Contact NowNettle Root ExtractProduct Name: Nettle Root Extract
    Latin Name: Urticaceae
    Part Used: Whole Herb
    Extract Method: Grain Alcohol/Water
    Detection Mothed: TLC
    Specification: 5:1 10:1
    Appearance: Brown-yellow fine powder Particle size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    Brand: LS-herb
    Read More

  • Paeonia Lactiflora Root Extract

    Contact NowPaeonia Lactiflora Root ExtractProdcut Name: Paeonia Lactiflora Root Extract
    Synonym: Paeonia Lactiflora Extract;
    Peony Lactiflora Extract;
    Peony Root Extract
    Content: Saponin
    Specification: 10:1
    Appearance: Brown yellow powder
    Grade: A+
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

  • Stemona Root Extract

    Contact NowStemona Root ExtractProdcut Name: Stemona Root Extract
    Latin Name: Stemona japonica
    Appearance: Brown yellow powder
    Part Used: whole herb
    Specification: 10:1 Applied Industries: Pharmaceutical Industry
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Chaste Tree Extract

    Contact NowChaste Tree ExtractProdcut Name: Chaste Tree Extract
    Latin Name: Fructus Viticis
    Specification: 10:1
    Appearance: Brown Powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Food & Medical
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Thuja Extract

    Contact NowThuja ExtractProdcut Name: Thuja Extract
    Specification: 10:1 20:1
    Appearance: Brown Yellow Powder
    Mesh size: 70-80 Mesh
    Used Part: Leaf
    Grade: Healthcare products
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More