Home > Products > Tianeptine

Tianeptine

  • Phenibut Stress Treatment

    Contact NowPhenibut Stress TreatmentProduct Name: Phenibut
    Synonyms: Fenibut, Fenigam, 4-Amino-3-phenylbutyric acid hydrochloride, Phenibut HCL
    CAS No.: 1078-21-3
    Formula: C10H13NO2
    Appearance: White Powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

  • Cat's Claw Extract

    Contact NowCat's Claw ExtractProdcut Name: Cat's Claw Extract
    Latin Name: Ranunculus ternatus Thunb.
    Specification: Fine Powder
    Active Ingredient: Bioflavones
    Appearance: Brown Yellow powder
    Solubility: Soluble in Methanol,Ethanol, Propanol.
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Incarvillea Sinensis Extract

    Contact NowIncarvillea Sinensis ExtractProdcut Name: Incarvillea Sinensis Extract
    Specification: 10:1 20:1
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Whole herb
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

  • Blue Lotus Extract

    Contact NowBlue Lotus ExtractLatin Name: Nelumbo nucifera Gaertn.
    Content: Flavone
    Specification: 10:1 20:1
    Appearance: Brown Fine Powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Whole plant
    Read More