Home > Products > Rhaponticum Carthamoides Extract

Rhaponticum Carthamoides Extract

  • Tongkat Ali Longjack  Extract  Bodybuilding

    Contact NowTongkat Ali Longjack Extract BodybuildingProdcut Name: Tongkat Ali Extract
    Specification: 25:1 50:1 100:1 200:1
    Appearance: Yellow Brown powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Root
    Grade: Medical Grade
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

  • Stemona Root Extract

    Contact NowStemona Root ExtractProdcut Name: Stemona Root Extract
    Latin Name: Stemona japonica
    Appearance: Brown yellow powder
    Part Used: whole herb
    Specification: 10:1 Applied Industries: Pharmaceutical Industry
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Glabrous Greenbrier Rhizome Extract

    Contact NowGlabrous Greenbrier Rhizome ExtractProduct Name: Glabrous Greenbrier Rhizome Extract
    Botanical Name: Wolfiporia cocos(Schw.) Ryv.&Gibn
    Active Ingredient: Polysaccharide
    Specification: 10%-50%, 4:1 10:1 20:1
    Test method: UV/TLC
    Appearance: Brown yellow powder
    Particle Size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    Brand Name: LS-herb
    Read More

  • Hot Sale Lemongrass Extract Strong Lemony Fragrance

    Contact NowHot Sale Lemongrass Extract Strong Lemony FragranceProduct name: lemongrass extract
    Latin name: Melissa officinalis L.
    Specification: 5:1/10:1
    Apperance: Brown yellow powder
    Grade: Food & Pharmaceutical
    Test method: TLC/HPLC
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

  • Mango Leaf Extract Mangiferin

    Contact NowMango Leaf Extract MangiferinProdcut Name: Mango Leaf Extract Mangiferin
    Plant Source: Mangifera indica.
    Characteristics: Like-yellow Powder
    CAS No.:4773-96-0
    Molecular Weight: C19H18O11
    Molecular Formula: 422.34
    Specifications: 90%,95%,98%
    Assay Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Aloe Vera Extract

    Contact NowAloe Vera ExtractProduct Name: Aloe Vera Extract
    Part Used: Leaf
    Extract Method: HPLC
    Active ingredients: Aloesin
    Specification: 10-98%
    Appearance: Brown to fine white powder
    Particle size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    CAS No.: 30861-27-9
    Read More

  • Pure Siberian Ginseng Extract Eleutheroside B+E

    Contact NowPure Siberian Ginseng Extract Eleutheroside B+EProdcut name: Siberian Ginseng Extract
    Active ingredients: Eleutheroside B+E
    Specification: 0.8% ,1%, 2.0%
    Appearance: Yellow Brown powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: whole herb
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

  • Quassia Amara Extract

    Contact NowQuassia Amara ExtractProdcut Name: Quassia Amara Extract
    Latin Name: Picrasma quassioides (D.Don) Benn.
    Specification: 10:1
    Appearance: Brown Yellow Powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Food
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Astragalus Extract Astragaloside IV

    Contact NowAstragalus Extract Astragaloside IVProdcut name: Astragalus Extract
    CAS NO.:83207-58-3
    Latin Name: Astragalus membranaceus (Fisch.) Bunge
    Specification: 0.3%-98% Astragaloside
    Appearance: Brown yellow Powder
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Paeonia Lactiflora Root Extract

    Contact NowPaeonia Lactiflora Root ExtractProdcut Name: Paeonia Lactiflora Root Extract
    Synonym: Paeonia Lactiflora Extract;
    Peony Lactiflora Extract;
    Peony Root Extract
    Content: Saponin
    Specification: 10:1
    Appearance: Brown yellow powder
    Grade: A+
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More