Home > Products > Kudzu Root Extract

Kudzu Root Extract

  • Lagopsis Supina Extract

    Contact NowLagopsis Supina ExtractProdcut Name: Lagopsis Supina Extract
    Latin Name: Lagopsis supina (Stephan ex Willd.) Ikonn.-Gal. ex Knorring)
    Specification: 10:1
    Appearance: Brown powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Mulberry Fruit Extract for Skin Anthocyanin 5%-25%

    Contact NowMulberry Fruit Extract for Skin Anthocyanin 5%-25%Prodcut name:Mulberry Fruit Extract
    Latin Name: Morus Alba L
    Specification: Anthocyanidins 5%-25 %
    Appearance: Dark Purple Powder
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: UV/HPLC
    Read More

  • Lysimachiae Extract

    Contact NowLysimachiae ExtractProdcut Name: Lysimachiae Extract
    Synonym: Christina Loosestrife Herb extract
    Lysimachia christinae Hance. P.E
    Content: Quercetin
    Specification: 10:1-100:1
    Appearance: Brown powder
    Grade: A+
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

  • Hops Flower Extract

    Contact NowHops Flower ExtractProdcut Name: Hops Flower Extract
    Latin Name: Humulus Iupulus L.
    Specification: 10:1, 20:1
    Appearance: Brown Powder
    Mesh Size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Plant
    Grade: Food & Medical
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Apple Peel Extract Phloretin

    Contact NowApple Peel Extract PhloretinProduct Name: Apple Peel Extract Phloretin
    Botanical Name: Malus domestica
    Part Used: Fruit, bark and leaves
    Specification:
    1. Polyphenols 50%, 70%, 75%, 80% UV
    2. Phloretin 70%, 80%, 90%, 98% HPLC
    3. Phloridzin 8%,40%, 80%, 90%, 98% HPLC
    CAS No.: 60-82-2
    Molecular formula: C21H24O10
    Molecular weight: 274.27
    Read More

  • Slippery Elm Bark Extract

    Contact NowSlippery Elm Bark ExtractProdcut Name: Slippery Elm Bark Extract
    Latin Name: Ulmus pumila L.
    Content: Flavonoids
    Specification: 10:1 Appearance: Brown-red powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Bark
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Honeysuckle Extract

    Contact NowHoneysuckle ExtractProdcut Name: Honeysuckle Extract
    Specification: 10:1 20:1
    Appearance: Brown Powder
    Mesh size: 70-80 Mesh
    Used Part: Flower
    Grade: Pharmaceutical
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • High Quality Cymbidium Goeringii Extract 10:1

    Contact NowHigh Quality Cymbidium Goeringii Extract 10:1Prodcut name: Cymbidium Goeringii Extract
    Latin Name: Cymbidium goeringii (Reichb.F. ) Reichb.F.
    Appearance: Yellow brown Fine powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Flower
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

  • Senna Leaf Extract

    Contact NowSenna Leaf ExtractProdcut Name: Senna Leaf Extract
    Latin Name: Cassia angustifolia
    Content: Sennosides
    Specification: 10:1
    Appearance: Brown powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Leaf
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC/UV
    Read More

  • Cardiospermum Halicacabum Extract Anxiolytic

    Contact NowCardiospermum Halicacabum Extract AnxiolyticProdcut name: Cardiospermum halicacabum extract
    Latin Name: Candiospermum halicacabum Linn
    Appearance: brown powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Pharmaceutical
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More