Home > Products > Kava Extract

Kava Extract

  • Valeric Acid

    Contact NowValeric AcidSpecification: 0.5%, 0.8%
    Appearance: Brown powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Valerian Root
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Read More

  • Kava Extract Piper Methysticum Powder

    Contact NowKava Extract Piper Methysticum PowderProduct Name: Kava Kava Extract
    Part Used: Root
    Latin Name: Piper methysticum
    Active ingredients: Kavalactone
    Specification: 30%
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Phenibut Stress Treatment

    Contact NowPhenibut Stress TreatmentProduct Name: Phenibut
    Synonyms: Fenibut, Fenigam, 4-Amino-3-phenylbutyric acid hydrochloride, Phenibut HCL
    CAS No.: 1078-21-3
    Formula: C10H13NO2
    Appearance: White Powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More