Home > Products > 18 beta glycyrrhetinic acid

18 beta glycyrrhetinic acid

  • Kojic Acid Dipalmitate

    Contact NowKojic Acid DipalmitateProdcut Name: Kojic Acid Dipalmitate
    Assay: 98%
    Synonym: Kojic dipalmitate, KAD
    Chemical Name:
    2-Palmitoyloxymethyl-5-palmitoyloxy-pyrone; 2-Palmitoyloxymethyl-5-palmitoyloxy-γ-pyrone
    CAS NO.: 79725-98-7
    Molecular Formula: C38H66O6
    Molecular Weight: 618.9
    Appearance: White Crystals Powder
    Melting point: 92~96℃
    Read More

  • High Purity Fatty Acid Saw Palmetto Extract

    Contact NowHigh Purity Fatty Acid Saw Palmetto ExtractProdcut name: Saw Palmetto Extract
    Latin Name: Serenoa repens (bartram) small
    Specification: 25% 45%
    Appearance: White powder
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: GC
    Read More

  • Queen Bee Acid

    Contact NowQueen Bee AcidProduct Name: Queen Bee Acid
    IUPAC Name: (E)-10-Hydroxydec-2-enoic acid
    Other Names: 10-Hydroxy-2-decenoic acid
    Royal Jelly acid
    CAS No.: 14113-05-4
    Specification: 98% Test Method: HPLC
    Appearance: White crystalline powder
    Read More