Plant Extract

  • Zeaxanthine

    Contact Now

    Zeaxanthine

    Product Name: Zeaxanthin
    Appearance: Orange powder
    CAS: 144-68-3
    Application: Medicine grade
    Shelf life: 2 years
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

    Chat Now
  • Phyllanthus Emblica Extract

    Contact Now

    Phyllanthus Emblica Extract

    Product Name: Phyllanthus Emblica Extract
    Other Name: Indian Gooseberry Extract
    Indian Amla Tree Extract
    Latin Name: Phyllanthus emblica L.
    Active Ingredient: Polyphenol, Gallic acid, ellagic acid etc.
    Specification: 4:1 10:1 20:1 Polyphenol 40%
    Test Method: UV
    Read More

    Chat Now
  • Tomato Extract Lycopene

    Contact Now

    Tomato Extract Lycopene

    Prodcut Name: Tomato Extract Lycopene
    Latin Name: Lycopersicon esculentum
    Content: Lycopene
    Specification: 5%,6%,10%,20%,40%98%
    Appearance: Red powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Fruit
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

    Chat Now
  • Porcini Extract, Boletus Edulis Extract

    Contact Now

    Porcini Extract, Boletus Edulis Extract

    Prodcut Name: Porcini Extract, Boletus Edulis Extract
    Specification: polysaccharide 10%~50%
    Appearance: Yellow Brown Powder Mesh size: 70-80 Mesh
    Grade: Healthcare products
    Test Method: UV
    Read More

    Chat Now
  • Chitosan Oligosaccharide

    Contact Now

    Chitosan Oligosaccharide

    Product Name: Chitosan Oligosaccharide
    Molecular Weight (Da):1000-5000
    Molecular formula: (C6H11NO4)n(n=2~10)
    Grade: Medicine/Food/Cosmetic/Agricultural/ Feed Grade
    Appearance: Light Yellow Powder
    Insoluble substance:≤ 1%
    Read More

    Chat Now
  • Eyebright Extract

    Contact Now

    Eyebright Extract

    Product Name: Eyebright Extract
    Latin Namel Euphrasia Regelii Wettst
    Part Used: Whole herb
    Extract Method: Grain Alcohol/Water
    Active ingredients: Flavonoids
    Detection Mothed: TLC
    Specification: 5:1 10:1
    Read More

    Chat Now
  • Pine Bark Extract

    Contact Now

    Pine Bark Extract

    Prodcut Name: Pine Bark Extract
    Latin Name: Pinus massoniana Lamb
    Content: Proanthocyanidins
    Specification: Proanthocyanidins 95%
    Appearance: Brown-red powder Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Bark
    Grade: Food and Beverage, Pharmaceuticals, Healthcare ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: UV
    Read More

    Chat Now
  • Calendula Officinalis Extract

    Contact Now

    Calendula Officinalis Extract

    Prodcut Name: Calendula officinalis Extract
    Specification: 10:1; 20:1 as your request
    Appearance: Yellow brown powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Flower
    Grade: Food & Pharmaceutical
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

    Chat Now
  • Lupin Seed Extract

    Contact Now

    Lupin Seed Extract

    Product Name: Lupin Seed Extract
    Latin Name: Lupinus polyphyllus
    Part Used: whole herb
    Extract Method: Grain Alcohol/Water
    Detection Mothed: TLC
    Specification: 10:1 Appearance: Brown Powder
    Particle size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    Read More

    Chat Now
  • L-Tryptophan

    Contact Now

    L-Tryptophan

    Prodcut Name: L-Tryptophan
    Specification: 99%
    Appearance: White Crystal powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    CAS NO.: 73-22-3
    EINECS NO.: 200-795-6
    Molecular formular: C11H12N2O2
    Read More

    Chat Now
  • Dill Weed Extract

    Contact Now

    Dill Weed Extract

    English Name: Dill Weed Extract
    Origin: Whole plant
    Appearance: Yellow Powder
    Latin Name: Anethum graveolens
    Specification: 10:1 20:1
    Test method: TLC
    Shelf Life: 24 months
    Read More

    Chat Now
  • Annatto Extract

    Contact Now

    Annatto Extract

    Product Name: Annatto Extract
    Latin Name: Bixa orellana
    Part Use: Seed Extract Method: Grain Alcohol/Water
    Detection Method: TLC
    Specification: 10:1, 20:1
    Appearance: Brown Yellow powder
    Particle size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    Read More

    Chat Now
First Prev 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next Last 6/16
If you are looking for high purity and best selling plant extract or you want to import high quality and excellent price plant extract, Xi'an Le Sen Bio-technology Co.,Ltd is always at your service.