Plant Extract

  • Beer Hops Extract Alpha Acid Powder

    Contact Now

    Beer Hops Extract Alpha Acid Powder

    Prodcut Name: Alpha acid Powder
    Specification: 30%
    Appearance: light yellow Powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Food Grade
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Normal Package: 1kg/Aluminum foil bag, 25kg/Fiber drum
    Normal Payment: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union
    Lead Time: 3~5 Days
    Read More

  • Palmitoyl Hexapeptide-12

    Contact Now

    Palmitoyl Hexapeptide-12

    Specification: 98%
    Appearance: White powder
    CAS Number: 171263-26-6
    Chemical Formula: C38H68N6O8
    MOQ: 0.1KG
    Normal Package: 1kg/Aluminum foil bag,25kg/Fiber drum
    Normal Payment: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union
    Lead Time: 3~5 Days
    Read More

  • Palmitoyl Pentapeptide-4

    Contact Now

    Palmitoyl Pentapeptide-4

    Specification: 98%
    Appearance: White powder
    CAS Number: 214047-00-4
    Chemical Formula: C39H75N7O10
    MOQ: 0.1KG
    Normal Package: 1kg/Aluminum foil bag,25kg/Fiber drum
    Normal Payment: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union
    Lead Time: 3~5 Days
    Read More

  • Apple Pectin

    Contact Now

    Apple Pectin

    Prodcut Name: Apple Pectin
    Latin Name: Lilium carniolicum
    Specification: Apple Pectin Powder Appearance: Light yellow powder
    Nutritions: VC, polyphenols
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Fruit
    Grade: Food & Pharmaceutical
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Safflower Yellow

    Contact Now

    Safflower Yellow

    Product Name: Safflower Yellow
    Latin Name: Carthamus tinctorius L
    Used Part: Safflower
    Appearance:Yellow or brown yellow powder
    Specification: Carthamin 2%, 10:1
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Acetyl Decapeptide-3

    Contact Now

    Acetyl Decapeptide-3

    Specification: 98%
    Appearance: White powder
    CAS Number: 827306-88-7
    Chemical Formula: C22H38N8O6
    MOQ: 0.1KG
    Normal Package: 1kg/Aluminum foil bag,25kg/Fiber drum
    Normal Payment: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union
    Lead Time: 3~5 Days
    Read More

  • Purple Cabbage Extract

    Contact Now

    Purple Cabbage Extract

    Prodcut Name: Purple Cabbage Extract
    Content: Protein
    Specification: Pure powder
    Appearance: Purple Powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Food and beverage
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Melanostatine

    Contact Now

    Melanostatine

    Specification: 99%
    Appearance: White powder
    CAS Number: 158563-45-2
    Chemical Formula: C6H8O6
    MOQ: 0.1KG
    Normal Package: 1kg/Aluminum foil bag,25kg/Fiber drum
    Normal Payment: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union
    Lead Time: 3~5 Days
    Read More

  • Nonapeptide-1

    Contact Now

    Nonapeptide-1

    Specification: 95%
    Appearance: White powder
    CAS Number: 158563-45-2
    Chemical Formula: C61H87N15O9S
    MOQ: 0.1KG
    Normal Package: 1kg/Aluminum foil bag,25kg/Fiber drum
    Normal Payment: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union
    Lead Time: 3~5 Days
    Read More

  • Capsanthin

    Contact Now

    Capsanthin

    Prodcut Name: Capsanthin
    Other Name: Paprika red pigment
    Specification: 98%
    Appearance: Red powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Morinda Root Extract

    Contact Now

    Morinda Root Extract

    Prodcut Name: Morinda Root Extract
    Active Ingredient: Bioflavones, Monotropein
    Form: Powder
    Color: Brown powder
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Extract Method: Water/Ethanol
    Test Method: HPLC/UV
    Read More

  • Palmitoyl Tripeptide-1

    Contact Now

    Palmitoyl Tripeptide-1

    Specification: 99%
    Appearance: White powder
    CAS Number: 147732-56-7
    Chemical Formula: C30H54N6O5
    MOQ: 0.1KG
    Normal Package: 1kg/Aluminum foil bag,25kg/Fiber drum
    Normal Payment: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union
    Lead Time: 3~5 Days
    Read More

First Prev 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next Last 5/24
If you are looking for high purity and best selling plant extract or you want to import high quality and excellent price plant extract, Xi'an Le Sen Bio-technology Co.,Ltd is always at your service.