Plant Extract

  • Sulforaphane

    Contact Now

    Sulforaphane

    Product Name: Sulforaphane
    Extract from: Broccoli, Broccoli seeds, Broccoli sprouts
    CAS No.: 142825-10-3
    Appearance: Light yellow powder
    Content: 0.1%, 0.5%, 1%, 5%, 10%, 95% and customized
    Test method: HPLC
    Application: Health care products
    Read More

  • Polydatin

    Contact Now

    Polydatin

    Prodcut Name: Polydatin
    Other Name: Piceid,Trans-Polydatin
    Appearance: White powder Specification: 98%
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    CAS No.: 65914-17-2; 27208-80-6
    Read More

  • Setipiprant

    Contact Now

    Setipiprant

    Specification: 99%
    Appearance: White powder
    CAS Number: 154992-24-2
    Chemical Formula:C17H18F3N3O3
    MOQ: 0.1KG
    Normal Package: 1kg/Aluminum foil bag,25kg/Fiber drum
    Normal Payment: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union
    Lead Time: 3~5 Days
    Read More

  • Vitamin K2 MK7

    Contact Now

    Vitamin K2 MK7

    Specification: 98%
    Appearance: White powder
    CAS Number: 27670-94-6
    Chemical Formula: C46H64O2
    MOQ: 0.1KG
    Normal Package: 1kg/Aluminum foil bag,25kg/Fiber drum
    Normal Payment: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union
    Lead Time: 3~5 Days
    Read More

  • Angelica Root Extract

    Contact Now

    Angelica Root Extract

    Latin Name: Angelica dahurica Fisch.ex Hoffm
    Part Used: Root
    Specification: 10:1 TLC
    MOQ: 1KG
    Package: 1kg/Aluminum foil bag, 25kg/Fiber drum
    Payment: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union
    Lead Time: 3~5 Days
    Read More

  • Biotinyl Tripeptide-1

    Contact Now

    Biotinyl Tripeptide-1

    Specification: 98%
    Appearance: White powder
    CAS Number: 299157-54-3
    Chemical Formula: C28H53N7O8
    MOQ: 0.1KG
    Normal Package: 1kg/Aluminum foil bag,25kg/Fiber drum
    Normal Payment: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union
    Lead Time: 3~5 Days
    Read More

  • Peas Dietary Fiber

    Contact Now

    Peas Dietary Fiber

    Product Name: Pea Dietary Fiber
    Botanical Source: Pisum sativum Linn
    Used Part: Seed
    Statement: Non-irradiated, Non-chemical additives, on request
    Appearance: Light Yellow Fine Powder
    Odor and Taste: Bland
    Read More

  • Asparagus Cochinchinensis Extract

    Contact Now

    Asparagus Cochinchinensis Extract

    Product Name:asparagus cochinchinensis extract
    Appearance:Yellow brown powder
    Grade:Pharmaceutical grade and food grade
    MOQ:1kg
    Normal Package: 1kg/Aluminum foil bag, 25kg/Fiber drum
    Normal Payment: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union
    Lead Time: 3~5 Days
    Read More

  • Sodium Alginate

    Contact Now

    Sodium Alginate

    Prodcut Name: Sodium Alginate
    Specification: 99%
    Appearance: White powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Food Grade
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Tadanafil

    Contact Now

    Tadanafil

    Product Name:Tadanafil
    Cas No.: 171596-29-5
    MF: C22H23N3O3
    Appearance:white powder
    Grade: Medicine Grade
    Normal Package: 1kg/Aluminum foil bag, 25kg/Fiber drum
    Normal Payment: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union
    Lead Time: 3~5 Days
    Read More

  • Longan Extract

    Contact Now

    Longan Extract

    Product Name: Longan Extract
    Latin Name: Arillus Longan
    Part Used: Fruit
    Extract Method: Grain Alcohol/Water
    Detection Mothed: TLC
    Specification: 10:1
    Appearance: Brown yellow fine powder
    Particle Size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    Read More

  • Diosmetin

    Contact Now

    Diosmetin

    Product Name: Diosmetin
    Synonym: 3′,5,7-TRIHYDROXY-4′METHOXYFLAVONE
    CAS No.: 520-34-3
    Specifications: 98%
    Botanical source: Citrus limon(L.)Burm
    Part Used: Fruit peel
    Molecular Formula: C16H12O6
    Molecular Weight: 300.26
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

If you are looking for high purity and best selling plant extract or you want to import high quality and excellent price plant extract, Xi'an Le Sen Bio-technology Co.,Ltd is always at your service.