Plant Extract

  • Purple Cabbage Extract

    Contact Now

    Purple Cabbage Extract

    Prodcut Name: Purple Cabbage Extract
    Content: Protein
    Specification: Pure powder
    Appearance: Purple Powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Food and beverage
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

    Chat Now
  • Capsanthin

    Contact Now

    Capsanthin

    Prodcut Name: Capsanthin
    Other Name: Paprika red pigment
    Specification: 98%
    Appearance: Red powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

    Chat Now
  • Morinda Root Extract

    Contact Now

    Morinda Root Extract

    Prodcut Name: Morinda Root Extract
    Active Ingredient: Bioflavones, Monotropein
    Form: Powder
    Color: Brown powder
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Extract Method: Water/Ethanol
    Test Method: HPLC/UV
    Read More

    Chat Now
  • Quinine HCL

    Contact Now

    Quinine HCL

    Product Name: Quinine HCL
    Specification: 99%
    Appearance White powder
    Particle size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    CAS No. 130-95-0
    Molecular Formula: C20H24N2O2
    Molecular Weight 324.41676
    Read More

    Chat Now
  • S-Adenosyl Methionine

    Contact Now

    S-Adenosyl Methionine

    Specification: SAMe 98%
    CAS Number: 29908-03-0
    Chemical Formula: C15H22N6O5S
    MOQ: 0.1KG
    Normal Package: 1kg/Aluminum foil bag, carton outside; 25kg/Fiber drum
    Normal Payment: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union
    Lead Time: 3~5 Days
    Read More

    Chat Now
  • Kacip Fatimah Extract

    Contact Now

    Kacip Fatimah Extract

    Prodcut Name: Kacip Fatimah Extract
    Latin Name: Labisa Pumila
    Specification: 10:1, 20:1, 50:1
    Appearance: Brown Powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

    Chat Now
  • Alkalized Cocoa Powder

    Contact Now

    Alkalized Cocoa Powder

    Prodcut Name: Alkalized Cocoa Powder
    Latin Name: Theobroma cacao
    Content: Theobromine
    Specification: Pure Powder
    Appearance: Brown Powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Seed
    Read More

    Chat Now
  • Mango Seed Extract

    Contact Now

    Mango Seed Extract

    Product Name: Mango Seed Extract
    Source: Seed
    Specification: Mangiferin
    Appearance: Yellow Fine Powder
    Grade: Food Grade
    Brand Name: LS-Herb Extract Method: Water
    Test Method: HPLC/UV
    Read More

    Chat Now
  • Damiana Leaf Extract

    Contact Now

    Damiana Leaf Extract

    Prodcut Name: Damiana Leaf Extract
    Specification: 10:1
    Appearance: Brown powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: leaf
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

    Chat Now
  • Icariin Horny Goat Weed Extract

    Contact Now

    Icariin Horny Goat Weed Extract

    Product Name: Icariin Horny Goat Weed Extract
    Latin Name: Epimedium brevicornum
    Part Used: Leaf and stem
    Extract Method: Grain Alcohol/Water
    Active ingredients: icariin icariins
    Detection Method: HPLC/UV
    Specification: 5%-98%
    Appearance: Light yellow fine powder
    Particle size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    CAS No.: 489-32-7
    Read More

    Chat Now
  • Muira Puama Extract

    Contact Now

    Muira Puama Extract

    Product Name: Muira Puama Extract
    Latin Name: Ptychopetalum olacoides
    Part Used: Bark and Root
    Extract Method: Grain Alcohol/Water
    Detection Method: TLC
    Specification: 4:1,10:1, or other ratio
    Appearance: Brown powder
    Particle size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    Read More

    Chat Now
  • Evening Primrose Extract

    Contact Now

    Evening Primrose Extract

    Prodcut Name: Evening Primrose Extract
    Latin Name: Oenothera erythrosepala Borb.
    Specification: 10:1
    Appearance: Brown Yellow Powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Food & Medical
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC / HPLC / UV
    Read More

    Chat Now
If you are looking for high purity and best selling plant extract or you want to import high quality and excellent price plant extract, Xi'an Le Sen Bio-technology Co.,Ltd is always at your service.