Anti Oxidant Ingredients

  • Isoleucine

    Contact Now

    Isoleucine

    Specification: 99%
    Appearance: White powder
    CAS Number: 73-32-5
    Chemical Formula: C7H12N4O2
    MOQ: 0.1KG
    Normal Package: 1kg/Aluminum foil bag,25kg/Fiber drum
    Normal Payment: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union
    Lead Time: 3~5 Days
    Read More

  • Threonine

    Contact Now

    Threonine

    Specification: 98%
    Appearance: White powder
    CAS Number: 72-19-5
    Chemical Formula: C4H9NO3
    Normal Package: 1kg/Aluminum foil bag,25kg/Fiber drum
    Normal Payment: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union
    Lead Time: 3~5 Days
    Read More

  • L-Phenylalanine

    Contact Now

    L-Phenylalanine

    Specification: 98%
    Appearance: white crystalline powder
    CAS Number: 63-91-2
    Chemical Formula: C9H11NO2
    MOQ: 0.1KG
    Normal Package: 1kg/Aluminum foil bag,25kg/Fiber drum
    Normal Payment: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union
    Lead Time: 3~5 Days
    Read More

  • Sanguinarine

    Contact Now

    Sanguinarine

    Prodcut Name: Sanguinarine
    Specification: 1%-60%
    Appearance: Brown yellow powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    CAS Number : 2447-54-3
    Used Part: Macleaya Cordata Leaf
    Read More

  • Pyrroloquinoline Quinone

    Contact Now

    Pyrroloquinoline Quinone

    Product Name: Pyrroloquinoline Quinone
    CAS Number: 72909-34-3
    Chemical Formula: C14H6N2O8
    Specification: 99%
    Appearance: Red powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Medical grade
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Oxiracetam

    Contact Now

    Oxiracetam

    Product Name: Oxiracetam
    Color: White powder
    CAS NO: 62613-82-5
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Medical
    Purity: 99% HPLC
    Read More

  • Citrulline

    Contact Now

    Citrulline

    Product Name: Citrulline
    CAS No.: 372-75-8(L-Citrulline)
    CAS No.: 54940-97-5( L-Citrulline Malate 2:1)
    EINECS No.:206-759-6
    Chemical Formula: C6H13N3O3
    Read More

  • Apigenin

    Contact Now

    Apigenin

    Prodcut Name: Apigenin
    Specification: 1%-98% 10:1
    Plant Source: Botanical Plants
    CAS NO.: 446-72-0
    Molecular Formula : C15H10O5
    Molecular Weight: 270.24
    Standard: China Pharmacy
    Brand Name:LS-Herb
    Test Method:HPLC/UV
    Read More

  • Zeaxanthine

    Contact Now

    Zeaxanthine

    Product Name: Zeaxanthin
    Appearance: Orange powder
    CAS: 144-68-3
    Application: Medicine grade
    Shelf life: 2 years
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Phyllanthus Emblica Extract

    Contact Now

    Phyllanthus Emblica Extract

    Product Name: Phyllanthus Emblica Extract
    Other Name: Indian Gooseberry Extract
    Indian Amla Tree Extract
    Latin Name: Phyllanthus emblica L.
    Active Ingredient: Polyphenol, Gallic acid, ellagic acid etc.
    Specification: 4:1 10:1 20:1 Polyphenol 40%
    Test Method: UV
    Read More

  • Tomato Extract Lycopene

    Contact Now

    Tomato Extract Lycopene

    Prodcut Name: Tomato Extract Lycopene
    Latin Name: Lycopersicon esculentum
    Content: Lycopene
    Specification: 5%,6%,10%,20%,40%98%
    Appearance: Red powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Fruit
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Porcini Extract, Boletus Edulis Extract

    Contact Now

    Porcini Extract, Boletus Edulis Extract

    Prodcut Name: Porcini Extract, Boletus Edulis Extract
    Specification: polysaccharide 10%~50%
    Appearance: Yellow Brown Powder Mesh size: 70-80 Mesh
    Grade: Healthcare products
    Test Method: UV
    Read More

If you are looking for high purity and best selling anti oxidant ingredients or you want to import high quality and excellent price anti oxidant ingredients, Xi'an Le Sen Bio-technology Co.,Ltd is always at your service.