Hot Products

  • Oleamide

    Contact Now

    Oleamide

    Product Name: Oleamide
    Synonyms: cis-9-Octadecenoamide;
    cis-9,10-Octadecenoamide
    CAS No.: 301-02-0
    EINECS: 206-103-9
    Molecular Formula: C18H35NO
    Molecular Weight: 281.48
    Appearance: White Powder
    Read More

  • Medium Chain Triglycerides MCT Powder

    Contact Now

    Medium Chain Triglycerides MCT Powder

    Appearance: White powder
    Specification:60%-70%
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • 5 HTP For Depression

    Contact Now

    5 HTP For Depression

    Content: 5-Hydroxytryptophan
    Specification: 99%
    Appearance: White Powder
    CAS: 4350-9-8
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Industrial grade
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

  • Capsaicin

    Contact Now

    Capsaicin

    Latin Name: Chili peppers
    Content: Capsaicinoids
    Specification: 95% 98%
    Appearance: Off white crystalline powder
    CAS No.: 404-86-4
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

  • Piperine

    Contact Now

    Piperine

    CAS N0.: 94-62-2
    Latin Name: Piper nigrum L.
    Specification: 95% 98%
    Appearance: Light Yellow Powder
    MOQ: 0.1KG
    Normal Package: 1kg/Aluminum foil bag, 25kg/Fiber drum
    Normal Payment: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union
    Lead Time: 3~5 Days
    Read More

  • Devil's Claw Extract

    Contact Now

    Devil's Claw Extract

    Use Part: Root
    Appearance: Brown Powder
    Molecular formula: C24H30O11
    Specification: 1% - 5%
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

  • Maca Powder

    Contact Now

    Maca Powder

    Specification: Pure powder
    Appearance: Light brown yellow powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Maca Root
    Grade: Food & Pharmaceutical
    Read More

  • Curcumin

    Contact Now

    Curcumin

    Specification: 95% Curcumin
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Root
    Grade: Healthcare products
    Brand Name: LSHerb
    Read More

  • Milk Thistle Extract

    Contact Now

    Milk Thistle Extract

    Specification: Silymarin 80%
    Appearance: Light yellow powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Seed
    Grade: Food & Pharmaceutical
    Read More

  • Hibiscus Flower Powder

    Contact Now

    Hibiscus Flower Powder

    Specification: Proanthocyanidin 5%-10%
    Appearance: Red to Violet-red fine powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Flower
    Grade: Food & Pharmaceutical
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

  • Cranberry Extract

    Contact Now

    Cranberry Extract

    Latin name: Vaccinium Macrocarpon L.
    Specification: Proanthocyanidin 5%-50%
    Appearance: Purple-red powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Fruit
    Grade: Food & Pharmaceutical
    Read More

  • Acai Berry Extract

    Contact Now

    Acai Berry Extract

    Latin Name: Euterpe oleracea L.
    Specification: 10:1
    Appearance:Purple -red fine powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Fruit
    Grade: Food & Pharmaceutical
    Read More

First Prev 12 Next Last 1/2
If you are looking for high purity and best selling hot products or you want to import high quality and excellent price hot products, Xi'an Le Sen Bio-technology Co.,Ltd is always at your service.