Health Care Product

  • Osthole

    Contact Now

    Osthole

    Prodcut Name: Osthole
    Specification: 98%
    CAS Registry Number: 484-12-8
    Molecular Formula: C15H16O3
    Molecular Weight: 244.29
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Lycorine Hydrochloride

    Contact Now

    Lycorine Hydrochloride

    Product Name: Lycorine Hydrochloride
    Chemical Names: Lycorine chloride; Lycorine HCl;
    Licorin hydrochloride; Lycorine (hydrochloride)
    CAS No.: 2188-68-3
    Molecular Formula: C16H18ClNO4
    Molecular Weight: 323.773 g/mol
    Purity: 98%
    Read More

  • L-arabinose

    Contact Now

    L-arabinose

    Prodcut Name: L-arabinose
    Other Names: Pectinose
    Specification: 99%
    CAS Number: 5328-37-0
    Chemical Formula: C5H10O5
    Appearance: White powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • L-Ornithine

    Contact Now

    L-Ornithine

    Product Name: L-Ornithine
    Specification: 99%
    Appearance: White crystalline
    CAS: 70-26-8
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Methylsulfonylmethane

    Contact Now

    Methylsulfonylmethane

    Product Name: Methylsulfonylmethane
    Other Names:
    methyl sulfone
    methylsulfonylmethane
    sulfonylbismethane
    DMSO2
    CAS No.: 67-71-0
    Appearance: White Crytal powder
    Chemical formula: C2H6O2S
    Effective Temperature: 25-50℃
    Read More

  • Corosolic Acid

    Contact Now

    Corosolic Acid

    Prodcut Name: Corosolic Acid
    Specification: 1%-98%
    Appearance: Yellow Brown powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Leaf
    Molecular Formula: C30H48O4
    Molecular Weight: 472.71 g/mol
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Sclareol

    Contact Now

    Sclareol

    Prodcut Name: Sclareol
    Specification: 80%-98%
    Appearance: White powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: stem
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Diacerein

    Contact Now

    Diacerein

    Prodcut Name: Diacerein
    Specification: 99%
    Appearance: Orange Yellow powder
    Cas No.: 13739-02-1
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Pham & Medical
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Cucumber Fruit Extract

    Contact Now

    Cucumber Fruit Extract

    English Name: Cucumber Fruit Extract
    Used part: Fruit
    Latin Name: Cucumis sativus
    Appearance: Brown powder
    Specification:10:1
    Test method: TLC
    Read More

  • Rosehip Extract

    Contact Now

    Rosehip Extract

    Product Name: Rosehip Extract
    Other Name: Rosa Canina Fruit Extract
    Active ingredient: Vitamin C, Polyphenol, Ascorbic acid
    Specification:
    10% 20% 30% polyphenols;
    5% 6% 10% Vitamin C;
    Ratio: 5:1 10:1 20:1;
    Flavones 10%~15%
    Part of the Plant Used: Fruit
    Appearance: Brown Yellow Powder
    Read More

  • Limonin

    Contact Now

    Limonin

    Prodcut Name: Limonin
    Specification: 30%,90%,95%,98%
    Appearance: White powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Lemon Seed Extract
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • India Madder Root Extract

    Contact Now

    India Madder Root Extract

    Prodcut Name: India Madder Root Extract
    Specification: 10:1,20:1
    Appearance: Brown Yellow powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Root
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Read More

If you are looking for high purity and best selling health care product or you want to import high quality and excellent price health care product, Xi'an Le Sen Bio-technology Co.,Ltd is always at your service.