Health Care Product

  • Persimmon Leaf Extract

    Contact Now

    Persimmon Leaf Extract

    Product Name: Persimmon Leaf Extract
    Specification: 5:1 10:1 20:1
    Appearance: Yellow Brown powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: leaf
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Salvia Miltiorrhiza Root Extract

    Contact Now

    Salvia Miltiorrhiza Root Extract

    Product Name: Salvia Miltiorrhiza Root Extract
    Product resource: Salvia miliorrhiza Bunge
    Part Used: Root Active ingredients:. tanshinone I,IIA,IIB
    Test Method: HPLC
    Appearance:Red Brown powder
    CAS NO.: 568-73-0
    Molecular formula : C19H18O3
    Molecular weight: 294.34
    Read More

  • Troxerutin

    Contact Now

    Troxerutin

    Product Name: Troxerutin
    Appearance: Yellow fine powder
    Specification:95% 98%
    Mesh Size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Flower
    Grade: Medical Grade
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Aesculin

    Contact Now

    Aesculin

    Product Name: Aesculin
    Specification: 98%
    Appearance: White powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Ivy Leaf Extract

    Contact Now

    Ivy Leaf Extract

    Product Name: Ivy Leaf Extract
    Used Part: Stem & leaf
    Appearance: Brownish-green fine powder
    Active Ingredient & Specification :
    Hederacoside C 10%
    Hederacosides 5%- 20%
    Hederagenin 10%
    Extract ratio 5:1 10:1
    CAS No: 14216-03-6
    Read More

  • Hyssop Extract

    Contact Now

    Hyssop Extract

    Prodcut Name: Hyssop Extract
    Latin Name: Hyssopus officinalis
    Other Name: Hyssopus officinalis extract
    Hyssopusofficinalis Standard hyssop extract
    Specification: 10:1
    Appearance: Brown Yellow Powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Food & Medical
    Read More

  • Zeaxanthin

    Contact Now

    Zeaxanthin

    Product Name: Zeaxanthine Ingredient: Zeaxanthine Specification: 5%-60% Test Method: HPLC Apperance: Orange-red powder Particle Size: 100% pass 80 meshRead More

  • Cepharanthine

    Contact Now

    Cepharanthine

    Prodcut Name: Cepharanthine
    Specification: 98%v Appearance: White powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Part Used: Leaf
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Asiatic Acid

    Contact Now

    Asiatic Acid

    Product Name: Asiatic Acid
    Other Name: 2α,23-Dihydroxyursolic acid; Dammarolic acid
    Cas No.: 464-92-6
    Purity: ≥95%
    Formula: C30H48O5
    Formula Wt.: 488.70
    Melting Point: 325-330°C
    Read More

  • Punicalagin

    Contact Now

    Punicalagin

    Prodcut Name: Punicalagin
    Latin Name: Punica granatum L
    Specification: 40%
    Appearance: Brown Yellow powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Peel
    Grade: Phram & Medical
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Podophyllotoxin

    Contact Now

    Podophyllotoxin

    Product Name: Podophyllotoxin Latin Name: Sinopodophyllum hexandrum Specification: 98% CAS: 518-28-5 Molecular formula: C22H22O8 Appearance: White powder Mesh size: 80 Mesh Grade: Food & MedicalRead More

  • Osthole

    Contact Now

    Osthole

    Prodcut Name: Osthole
    Specification: 98%
    CAS Registry Number: 484-12-8
    Molecular Formula: C15H16O3
    Molecular Weight: 244.29
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

If you are looking for high purity and best selling health care product or you want to import high quality and excellent price health care product, Xi'an Le Sen Bio-technology Co.,Ltd is always at your service.