Health Care Product

  • Chia Seeds Extract

    Contact Now

    Chia Seeds Extract

    Product Name: Chia Seeds Extract
    Latin Name: Salvia Hispanica L.
    Part Used: Seed
    Specification: 10:1
    Test method: TLC
    Read More

  • Linden Flower Extract

    Contact Now

    Linden Flower Extract

    Prodcut Name: Linden Flower Extract
    Specification: 10:1
    Appearance: Yellow brown powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Food & Pharmaceutical
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Fucus Vesiculosus Extract

    Contact Now

    Fucus Vesiculosus Extract

    Product Name: Fucus Vesiculosus Extract
    Latin Name: Fucus vesiculosus L.
    Appearance: Gray fine powder
    Specification: Iodine 0.2%,10:1, 5:1
    Read More

  • Lobelia Extract

    Contact Now

    Lobelia Extract

    Product Name: Lobelia Extract
    Latin Name: Herba Lobeliae Chinensis
    Part Used: Whole Herb
    Extract Method: Grain Alcohol/Water
    Active ingredients: Alkaloids
    Detection Mothed: TLC
    Specfication: 5:1 10:1
    Particle size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    Read More

  • Docosahexaenoic Acid

    Contact Now

    Docosahexaenoic Acid

    Product Name: Docosahexaenoic Acid
    Other Name: DHA
    Cervonic acid
    Doconexent
    CAS No.: 6217-54-5
    MF: C22H32O2
    MW: 328.49
    Appearance: White to Light Yellow Powder
    Specification: DHA Powder7%, 10%,15%
    DHA oil 35%,40%,50%
    Read More

  • Huperzine A

    Contact Now

    Huperzine A

    Product Name: Huperzine A
    Product resource: Huperzinaserrata(Thumb.)Trev
    CAS NO.: 102518-79-6,120786-18-7
    Formula: C15H18N2O
    Molecular Weight: 242.137
    Specification: 1% 5% 98%
    Test method: HPLC
    Product properties: White powder
    Read More

  • D-Galactose

    Contact Now

    D-Galactose

    Product Name: D-Galactose
    CAS Number: 59-23-4
    Synonym: D(+)-Glactose,Galactose; brain sugar; d-galactose; D- Galactopyranose
    Molecular Formula: C6H12O6
    EINECS No: 200-416-4
    Molecular Weight: 180.16
    Appearance: White powder
    Purity by HPLC: 98% min
    Read More

  • Mandelic Acid

    Contact Now

    Mandelic Acid

    Product Name: Mandelic Acid
    Other names
    2-Hydroxy-2-phenylacetic acid
    Mandelic acid
    Phenylglycolic acid
    α-Hydroxyphenylacetic acid
    CAS Number: 90-64-2
    611-71-2 (R)
    17199-29-0 (S)
    Purity: 99%
    Read More

  • Paeoniflorin

    Contact Now

    Paeoniflorin

    Product Name: Paeoniflorin
    CAS No: 23180-57-6
    Specification: 10%, 20%, 25%, 50%, 98% by HPLC
    Appreance: White Fine Powder
    Molecular Formula: C23H28O11
    Molecular Weight: 480.45
    Herb Sourse: Root of Paeonia Lactiflora Pall
    Assay Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Oolong Tea Extract

    Contact Now

    Oolong Tea Extract

    Product Name: Oolong Tea Extract
    Specification 10:1 20:1
    Appearance Brown yellow powder
    Used Part: Tea Leaf
    Content: Polyphenols
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Food & Pharmaceutical
    Read More

  • Pueraria Flower Extract

    Contact Now

    Pueraria Flower Extract

    Product Name: Pueraria Flower Extract
    Other Name: Kudzu Flower Extract
    Part Used: Flower
    Active Ingredients: 4:1,10:1,20:1
    Detection Mothed: TLC
    Appearance: Brown fine powder
    Particle Size: 100% through 80 mesh
    Read More

  • Bromelain

    Contact Now

    Bromelain

    Product Name: Bromelain
    Assay: Bromelain 1200GDU/g, 2000GDU/g, 2400GDU/g
    Appearance: Off-white to light tan powder
    Odor: Characteristic
    Taste: Characteristic
    Part Used: Stem
    Particle Size: 95% Through 80 mesh
    Read More

If you are looking for high purity and best selling health care product or you want to import high quality and excellent price health care product, Xi'an Le Sen Bio-technology Co.,Ltd is always at your service.