Health Care Product

  • Figwort Root Extract

    Contact Now

    Figwort Root Extract

    Product Name: Figwort Root Extract
    Latin Name: Scrophularia ningpocnsis Hemsl
    Active Ingredients: Linarin
    Specification: 4:1-20:1,2%, 2.5%,5%
    Part Used: Root
    Appearance: Brown Yellow Powder
    Read More

  • Geranium Extract DMAA

    Contact Now

    Geranium Extract DMAA

    Prodcut Name: Geranium Extract
    Specification: 10:1
    Appearance: Brown powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Flower
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Juniper Berry Extract

    Contact Now

    Juniper Berry Extract

    Prodcut Name: Juniper Berry Extract
    Latin Name: Juniperus communis
    Specification: 10:1
    Appearance: Brown Powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Food & Medical
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC / HPLC / UV
    Read More

  • Eucalyptus Leaf Extract

    Contact Now

    Eucalyptus Leaf Extract

    Prodcut Name: Eucalyptus Leaf Extract
    Latin Name: Eucalyptus globulus Labill.
    Content: Chlorogenic acid, Cynarin, caffeoylquinic acid
    Specification: 10:1
    Appearance: Brown Yellow Powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Leaf
    Grade: Food
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Chrysanthemum Extract

    Contact Now

    Chrysanthemum Extract

    Product Name: Chrysanthemum Extract
    Extract Method: Grain Alcohol/Water
    Detection Mothed: TLC
    Specification: 10:1, 20:1 Appearance: Brown Red Powder
    Particle size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    Read More

  • Bladderwrack Extract

    Contact Now

    Bladderwrack Extract

    Prodcut Name: Bladderwrack Extract
    Specification: 4:1~20:1,Fucoxanthin 5%~80%
    Appearance: Brown powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Herb
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Foxglove Root Extract

    Contact Now

    Foxglove Root Extract

    Prodcut Name: Foxglove Root Extract
    Latin Name: Radix Rehmanniae
    Content: Scandoside acid methyl ester ,Scandoside
    Specification: 10:1, 1%-98%Catalpol
    Appearance: Brownish powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Root
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Slippery Elm Bark Extract

    Contact Now

    Slippery Elm Bark Extract

    Prodcut Name: Slippery Elm Bark Extract
    Latin Name: Ulmus pumila L.
    Content: Flavonoids
    Specification: 10:1 Appearance: Brown-red powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Bark
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • L-Alanine

    Contact Now

    L-Alanine

    Product Name: L-Alanine
    CAS: 56-41-7
    Color: White powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh Grade: Medical
    Purity: 99% HPLC
    Read More

  • Riboflavin Vitamin B2

    Contact Now

    Riboflavin Vitamin B2

    Prodcut Name: Riboflavin Vitamin B2
    Specification: 99%
    Appearance: Yellow powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    CAS NO.: 83-88-5
    EINECS NO.: 201-507-1
    Molecular Formular: C17H20N4O6
    Read More

  • Aristolochic Acid

    Contact Now

    Aristolochic Acid

    Product Name: Aristolochic Acid
    Other Names: Aristinic acids, Aristolochia yellow
    Aristolochic acid A, Aristolochin, Aristolochine
    Descresept, Tardolyt, TR 1736
    CAS Number: 313-67-7
    Chemical Formula: C17H11NO7
    Molar Mass: 341.28 g·mol−1
    Appearance: Yellow powder
    Read More

  • Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B5 Powder

    Contact Now

    Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B5 Powder

    Product Name: Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B5 Powder
    CAS: 599-54-2
    79-83-4
    Appearance: White crystals powder
    Purity:99% Grade: Food
    Chemical formula: C9H17NO5
    Read More

First Prev 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Next Last 11/23
If you are looking for high purity and best selling health care product or you want to import high quality and excellent price health care product, Xi'an Le Sen Bio-technology Co.,Ltd is always at your service.