Cosmetics Ingredient

  • Beta Arbutin

    Contact Now

    Beta Arbutin

    Synonym: Arbutine, p-arbutin, beta-arbutin, ursine
    Chemical Name: 4-Hydroxyphenyl-beta-D-glucopyranoside
    Molecular Formula: C12H16O7
    Molecular Weight: 272.25
    CAS NO: 497-76-7
    MOQ: 0.1KG
    Package: 1kg/Aluminum foil bag, 25kg/Fiber drum
    Payment: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union
    Lead Time: 3~5 Days
    Read More

  • Kakadu Plum Extract

    Contact Now

    Kakadu Plum Extract

    Product Name: Kakadu Plum Extract
    Latin Name: Terminalia ferdinandiana
    Part Used: Fruit
    Extract Method: Grain Alcohol/Water
    Active Ingredients: VC ETC
    Detection Method: HPLC/UV
    Specification: 10:1
    Appearance: Brown Fine Powder
    Particle Size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    Read More

  • Oryzanol

    Contact Now

    Oryzanol

    Product Name: Oryzanol
    Synonym: Oryzanolum
    Specification: Oryzanol 99%
    Test Method: TLC/HPLC
    Apperance: White powder
    Particle Size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    Read More

  • Gamma Linolenic Acid

    Contact Now

    Gamma Linolenic Acid

    Product Name:Gamma Linolenic Acid
    IUPAC Name: all-cis-6,9,12-octadecatrienoic acid
    Other Names: Gamma-linolenic acid, gamolenic acid, GLA
    CAS Number: 506-26-3
    Chemical Formula: C18H30O2
    Appearance: White Powder
    Read More

  • Monobenzone

    Contact Now

    Monobenzone

    Prodcut Name: Monobenzone
    Synonym: Hydroquinone monobenzyl ether; 4-Benzyloxyphenol
    Chemical name: 4-(Benzyloxy)phenol
    CAS No.: 103-16-2
    Molecular formula: C13H12O2
    Molecular weight: 200.23
    Appearance: Pure white crystalline powder
    Melting point: 118~122℃
    Read More

  • Collagens Polypeptide

    Contact Now

    Collagens Polypeptide

    English Name: Collagens Polypeptide
    Test Method: HPLC
    Purity: 98%
    CAS No.: 9007-34-5
    Appearance: White powder
    Grade: Cosmetic
    Particle Size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    Read More

  • L-Carnosine

    Contact Now

    L-Carnosine

    Product Name: L-Carnosine
    CAS: 305-84-0
    Other name: carnosine
    Molecular Formula: C9H14N4O3
    Molecular Weight: 226.23
    Assay: 99%
    Appearance: White crystal powder
    Read More

  • Undecylenoyl Phenylalanine

    Contact Now

    Undecylenoyl Phenylalanine

    Undecylenoyl Phenylalanine Undecylenoyl Phenylalanine is a compound that includes amino acids and lipid residue, used in cosmetics and personal care products, specifically whitening formulas, to prevent skin cells from producing melanin pigmentation. Undecylenoyl Phenylalanine inhibits...Read More

  • Lemon Balm Leaf Extract

    Contact Now

    Lemon Balm Leaf Extract

    Product Name: Lemon Balm Leaf Extract
    Apperance: Brown yellow powder
    Detection Mothed: TLC
    Shelf life: 24 months
    Particle size: 100% pass 80 mesh
    Brand Name: LSHERB
    Read More

  • Silk Fibroin Powder

    Contact Now

    Silk Fibroin Powder

    Prodcut Name: Silk Fibroin powder
    Specification: 90%
    Appearance: White powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Pharmaceuticals Ingredients
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: HPLC
    Read More

  • Tamarind Seed Extract

    Contact Now

    Tamarind Seed Extract

    Prodcut Name: Tamarind Seed Extract
    Latin Name: Tamarindus indica
    Specification: 5:1, 10:1
    Appearance: Yellow Brown Powder
    Mesh size: 80 Mesh
    Grade: Food & Medical
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Test Method: TLC
    Read More

  • Cornflower Extract

    Contact Now

    Cornflower Extract

    Prodcut Name: Cornflower Extract
    Latin Name: Centaurea Cyanus L.
    Specification: 10:1; 20:1
    Appearance: Brown powder
    Mesh Size: 80 Mesh
    Used Part: Flower Grade: Pharmaceutical&Cosmetic Grade
    Brand Name: LS-Herb
    Read More

If you are looking for high purity and best selling cosmetics ingredient or you want to import high quality and excellent price cosmetics ingredient, Xi'an Le Sen Bio-technology Co.,Ltd is always at your service.